• B.A.
  • B.Com
  • B.Com Hon.
  • B.Com Hon. Year
  • B.Com LLB
  • B.Com SEM
  • B.H.M.C.T.
  • B.Lib
  • B.Lib Yearly
  • B.Optometry
  • B.Optometry Lat.
  • B.Pharma
  • B.Pharma Lat.
  • B.Sc
  • B.Sc Optometry
  • B.Sc.
  • B.Sc. Hon.
  • B.Sc. YEAR
  • B.Sc.Yoga
  • B.Tech(PT)
  • B.Voc
  • BA
  • BA Hon.
  • BA Hon. YEAR
  • BA LLB
  • BA SEM
  • BA Yoga
  • BACHELOR OF EDUCATION
  • Bachelor of Technology
  • Bachelor of TechnologyL
  • BBA
  • BBA+MBA
  • BCA
  • BCA LAT
  • BJ
  • BPES
  • BSW
  • BTECH
  • D.Pharma
  • DCA
  • DCA YEARLY
  • Demo
  • Demo Program
  • Diploma In Design
  • Diploma In Engineering
  • Diploma In Engineering Lat.
  • Diploma in Hotel Management
  • Diploma In Yoga
  • Diploma(PT)
  • E-MBA
  • LL.B.
  • LLM
  • M.A.
  • M.Lib
  • M.Optometry
  • M.Pharma
  • M.PHIL
  • M.Sc
  • M.Sc.
  • M.Sc. Yoga
  • M.Tech
  • M.Tech (Civil Engg.)
  • M.Tech (Computer Science & Engg.)
  • M.Tech (Electrical Engg.)
  • M.Tech (Mechanical Engg.)
  • M.Tech.(PT-CE)
  • M.Tech.(PT-CSE)
  • M.Tech.(PT-EE)
  • M.Tech.(PT-ME)
  • M.Tech.(PT-MIE)
  • MA Yoga
  • MASTER OF ARTS
  • MASTER OF COMMERCE
  • MASTER OF PHYSICAL EDUCATION & SPORTS
  • MBA
  • MBA (PT-MGMT)
  • MCA
  • MJ
  • MSW
  • PGDCA
  • PGDCA YEARLY
  • PGDUM
  • Ph.D.
  • Post Graduate Diploma
  • Post Graduate Diploma Under Business Management
  • Special D.El.Ed
  • SPL BED

Fashion Design(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
BAFD307P Fashion Design & development I 12-10-2023 01:15 AM 06:15 PM
BAFD306P Terms Garment & Garment Construction II 12-10-2023 01:15 PM 06:15 PM
BAFD305P Elective I-Craft Documentation 12-10-2023 01:15 PM 06:15 PM
BAFD304P Fashion Illustration II 12-10-2023 01:15 PM 06:15 PM
BAFD303P Draping I 12-10-2023 01:15 PM 06:15 PM
BAFD302T Fashion Studies 13-10-2023 04:00 PM 06:15 PM
BAFD301T Fashion Merchandising & Retailing 12-10-2023 01:00 PM 06:00 PM

Banking and Finance(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
BCH3.5 E-COMMERCE 12-10-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BCH3.4 BUSINESS STATISTICS 12-10-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BCH3.3 MANAGEMENT PRINCIPLES AND APPLICATIONS 13-10-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BCH3.2 INCOME TAX LAW & PRACTICE 12-10-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BCH3.1 HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT 14-10-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

Banking and Finance(5 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
BCH-5.4 Financial Markets , Institutions and Financial services 01-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BCH-5.3 BANKING & INSURANCE 29-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BCH-5.2 Fundamentles of Financial Management 25-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BCH-5.1 PRINCIPLES OF MARKETING 23-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

Computer Application(5 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
BCH5.3CA2 Computer Concept and Web Technology 01-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BCH5.3CA1 Computer in office operation 29-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BCH-5.2 Fundamentles of Financial Management 25-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BCH-5.1 PRINCIPLES OF MARKETING 23-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
BCOMLLB305 MANAGERIAL ACCOUNTING 13-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
BCOMLLB304 Principles of Marketing 09-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
BCOMLLB 303 HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT 09-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
BCOMLLB302 CONSTITUTIONAL LAW-II 09-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
BCOMLLB 301 Law of Contract-II 09-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM

(5 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
BCOMLLB505 FAMILY LAW-II 04-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BCOMLLB 504 LAW OF CRIMES-I 29-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BCOMLLB503 JURISPRUDENCE & LEGAL THEORY 23-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BCOMLLB502 COMPETITION LAW 25-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BCOMLLB501 ADMINISTRATIVE LAW 01-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

(7 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
BCOMLLB 705 Drafting Pleading & Conveyancing 04-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BCOMLLB704 Labour & Industrial Law-II 02-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BCOMLLB703 Labour & Industrial Law-I 30-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BCOMLLB702 COMPANY LAW 28-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BCOMLLB701 Civil Procedure code 24-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

Law(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
BCOMLLB305 MANAGERIAL ACCOUNTING 13-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
BCOMLLB304 Principles of Marketing 09-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
BCOMLLB 303 HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT 09-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
BCOMLLB302 CONSTITUTIONAL LAW-II 09-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
BCOMLLB 301 Law of Contract-II 09-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM

Law(5 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
BCOMLLB505 FAMILY LAW-II 04-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BCOMLLB 504 LAW OF CRIMES-I 29-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BCOMLLB503 JURISPRUDENCE & LEGAL THEORY 23-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BCOMLLB502 COMPETITION LAW 25-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BCOMLLB501 ADMINISTRATIVE LAW 01-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

Law(7 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
BCOMLLB 705 Drafting Pleading & Conveyancing 04-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BCOMLLB704 Labour & Industrial Law-II 02-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BCOMLLB703 Labour & Industrial Law-I 30-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BCOMLLB702 COMPANY LAW 28-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BCOMLLB701 Civil Procedure code 24-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
BC3.4 COMPUTER APPLICATION IN BUSINESS 12-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
BC3.3 BUSINESS STATISTICS 12-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
BC3.2 INCOME TAX LAW & PRACTICE 12-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
BC3.1 COMPANY LAW 14-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM

(5 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
BC 5.4 Principles of Micro Economics 01-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BC 5.3 ENTREPRENEURSHIP 29-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BC-5.2 Fundamentles of Financial Management 25-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BC-5.1 PRINCIPLES OF MARKETING 23-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

Management(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
BHM306T HOTEL ENGINEERING AND FACILITY MANAGEMENT 16-10-2023
BHM305P APPLICATION OF COMPUTER I (P) 16-10-2023
BHM305T APPLICATION OF COMPUTER I 16-10-2023
BHM304P FRONT OFFICE OPERATION I (P) 16-10-2023
BHM304T FRONT OFFICE OPERATION I (T) 16-10-2023
BHM303P HOUSEKEEPING OPERATION -I (P) 16-10-2023
BHM303T Housekeeping OPERATION -I 16-10-2023
BHM302P FOOD AND BEVEREGE OPERATION I (P) 16-10-2023
BHM302T FOOD AND BEVEREGE OPERATION I (T) 16-10-2023
BHM301P FOOD PRODUCTION OPERATION - I (P) 16-10-2023
BHM301T FOOD PRODUCTION OPERATION I 16-10-2023

Management(5 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
BHM502P industrial visit and study tour 16-10-2023
BHM501P industrial training evaluation of training 16-10-2023

Management(7 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
BHM706T RESEARCH METHODODLGY 07-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BHM705T Entrepreneurial Development 05-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BHM704P PUBLIC RELATION (P) 12-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BHM704T PUBLIC RELATION (T) 02-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BHM703P HOUSEKEEPING MANAGEMENT II (P) 11-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BHM703T HOUSEKEEPING MANAGEMENT II (T) 30-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BHM702P Food and Beverage Service Management - II (P) 09-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BHM702T Food and Beverage Service Management - II (T) 28-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BHM701P FOOD PRODUCTION MANAGEMENT II (P) 08-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BHM701T FOOD PRODUCTION MANAGEMENT II 24-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

(1 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
ABL07131T LIBRARY ORGANISATION AND MANAGEMENT 13-10-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
ABL07111T SKILL DEVELOPMENT-1 (COMMUNICATION SKILL) 13-10-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
ABL07103P LIBRARY CLASSIFICATION � PRACTICE- I 13-10-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
ABL07102T LIBRARY CLASSIFICATION 13-10-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
ABL07101T REFERENCE SOURCES AND SERVICES 13-10-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

(2 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
ABL07232T Public Library and Information System 30-10-2023
ABL07231T Computer Application in Libraries 30-10-2023
ABL07211T Skill Development-2 (Soft Skills Development) 30-10-2023
ABL07203P Library Cataloguing and Bibliography - Practice- II 30-10-2023
ABL07202T Library Cataloguing and Bibliography 30-10-2023
ABL07201T Documentation and Information Services 30-10-2023

Pharmacy(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
BPH304P Pharmaceutical Engineering �Practical 06-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
BPH303P Pharmaceutical Microbiology � Practical 05-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
BPH302P Physical Pharmaceutics I � Practical 06-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
BPH301P Pharmaceutical Organic Chemistry II � Practical 05-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
BPH304T Pharmaceutical Engineering Theory 07-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
BPH303T Pharmaceutical Microbiology Theory 05-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
BPH302T Physical Pharmaceutics I Theory 05-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
BPH301T Pharmaceutical Organic Chemistry II Theory 05-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM

Pharmacy(5 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
BPH504P Pharmacognosy and Phytochemistry II-Practical 07-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BPH503P Pharmacology II � Practical 06-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BPH502P Industrial Pharmacy-I � Practical 05-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BPH505T Pharmaceutical Jurisprudence Theory 04-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BPH504T Pharmacognosy and Phytochemistry II-Theory 01-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BPH503T Pharmacology II � Theory 29-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BPH502T Industrial Pharmacy I Theory 25-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BPH501T Medicinal Chemistry II Theory 23-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

Pharmacy(7 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
BPH709PS Practice School 05-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BPH701P Instrumental Methods of Analysis � Practical 04-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BPH704T Novel Drug Delivery System � Theory 02-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BPH703T Pharmacy Practice Theory 30-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BPH702T Industrial Pharmacy II Theory 28-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BPH701T Instrumental Methods of Analysis � Theory 24-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

Fashion Design(5 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
BSCFD507P Pattern Making III 06-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BSCFD506P Terms Garment & Garment Construction IV 05-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BSCFD505P Elective II-Fashion Accessories 04-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BSCFD504P Advance Draping 02-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BSCFD503P Art Portfolio 01-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BSCFD502T Fashion Art & Design 28-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BSCFD501T Apparel Quality Process 24-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

Computer Science and Application(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
SBS04393 WEB TECHNOLOGY LAB 12-10-2023
SBS04392 PROGRAMMING IN JAVA LAB 09-10-2023
SBS04391 DATA STRUCTURE LAB 11-10-2023
SBS04304 PROGRAMMING IN JAVA 10-10-2023
SBS04303 DATA STRUCTURE 12-10-2023
SBS04302 INTERNET TECHNOLOGIES 11-10-2023
SBS04301 COMPUTER NETWORKS 16-10-2023

Computer Science and Application(5 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
SBS04592 Mango DB Lab 06-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
SBS04591 R Programming Lab 05-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
SBS04505 Programming in SCI Lab 04-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
SBS04504 CRYPTOGRAPHY & NETWORK SECURITY 02-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
SBS04503 Compiler Design 30-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
SBS04502 Distributed Computing 28-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
SBS04501 Data Mining & Warehouse 24-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

Dialysis Technology(5 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
SBV01593 LAB COURSE III: GENERAL MEDICINE AND GENERAL SURGERY 08-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
SBV01592 LAB COURSE II: RENAL NUTRITION 07-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
SBV01591 LAB COURSE I: APPLIED PHARMACOLOGY RELATED TO DIALYSIS 06-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
SBV01505 MEDICAL LAW AND ETHICS 05-12-2023 11:00 AM 01:00 PM
SBV01504 GENERAL MEDICINE AND GENERAL SURGERY 02-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
SBV01503 RENAL NUTRITION 30-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
SBV01502 CLINICAL DIALYSIS - II 28-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
SBV01501 APPLIED PHARMACOLOGY RELATED TO DIALYSIS 24-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

Medical Laboratory Technology(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
SBV03393 LAB COURSE III :- CLINICAL HEMATOLOGY 13-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
SBV03392 LAB COURSE II :- BASIC IMMUNOLOGY AND SEROLOGY 12-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
SBV03391 LAB COURSE I:- CLINICAL BIOCHEMISTRY 12-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
SBV03304 BLOOD BANKING 12-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
SBV03303 CLINICAL HEMATOLOGY 12-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
SBV03302 BASIC IMMUNOLOGY AND SEROLOGY 12-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
SBV03301 CLINICAL BIOCHEMISTRY 12-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM

Medical Laboratory Technology(5 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
SBV03593 LAB COURSE III: CYTOGENETICS AND TISSUE CULTURE 08-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
SBV03592 LAB COURSE II: MOLECULAR DIAGNOSTICS 07-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
SBV03591 LAB COURSE I: MEDICAL LAB TECHNOLOGY 06-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
SBV03504 CYTOGENETICS & TISSUE CULTURE 02-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
SBV03503 BIOMEDICAL INSTRUMENTATION AND TECHNIQUES 30-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
SBV03502 MEDICAL TECHNIQUES:SOCIAL,LEGAL & ETHICAL ISSUES & COMMUNITY HEALTH 28-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
SBV03501 SCIENTIFIC METHODOLOGY, BIOSTATISTICS & TECHNICAL WRITING 24-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

Medical Imaging Technology(5 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
SBV02593 LAB COURSE III: ULTRASOUND & COMPUTERIZED TOMOGRAPHY 08-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
SBV02592 LAB COURSE II: ADVANCED DIAGNOSTIC TECHNIQUES & RADIATION HAZARDS 07-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
SBV02591 LAB COURSE I: APPLIED IMAGING TECHNOLOGY I & II 06-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
SBV02504 IMAGE PRODUCTION & EVALUATION 02-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
SBV02503 ULTRASOUND AND COMPUTERIZED TOMOGRAPHY 30-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
SBV02502 ADVANCE DIAGNOSTIC TECHNIQUES AND RADIATION HAZARDS 28-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
SBV02501 APPLIED IMAGING TECHNOLOGY I & II 24-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

PCM(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
SBS08392 Lab Course IX: Chemistry III 16-10-2023
SBS083391 Lab course:VIII Physics III 16-10-2023
SBS08322 RESEARCH METHEDOLOGY 16-10-2023
SBS08303 CHEMISTRY III 16-10-2023
SBS08302 Physics -III Thermodynamics & Statistical Mechanics 16-10-2023
SBS08301 Maths -III Real analysis 16-10-2023

PCM(5 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
SBS08592 Lab Course: Chemistry 07-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
SBS08591 Lab Course: Physics 08-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
SBS08571 Number theory 02-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
SBS08535 Relativity, Quantum Mechanics, Atomic Molecular & Nuclear physics 28-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
SBS08533 ANALYTICAL METHOD OF CHEMISTRY 30-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
SBS08531 Boolean Algebra & Automata theory 24-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

CBZ(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
SBS03393P Lab Course IX: Zoology III 14-10-2023 10:00 AM 01:00 PM
SBS03392P Lab Course VIII: Chemistry III 14-10-2023 10:00 AM 01:00 PM
SBS03391P Lab Course VII: Botany III 14-10-2023 10:00 AM 01:00 PM
SBS03312T Biochemistry III 16-10-2023 10:00 AM 01:00 PM
SBS03311T Research Methodology and Biostatistics 14-10-2023 10:00 AM 01:00 PM
SBS03303T Zoology III: Anatomy of Vertebrates 14-10-2023 10:00 AM 01:00 PM
SBS03302T Chemistry III 13-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
SBS03301T Plant Anatomy and Embryology 14-10-2023 10:00 AM 01:00 PM

CBZ(5 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
SBS03592 Lab Course XI: Chemistry V 05-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
SBS03591 Lab Course X: Botany V, Zoology V and GE 04-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
SBS03551 Generic Elective A: Aquatic Biology 02-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
SBS03503 Immunology 24-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
SBS03502 Chemistry V: Analytical Method of Chemistry 30-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
SBS03501 Botany V: Plant Physiology and Metabolism 28-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

CBZ(5 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
SBS03592 Lab Course XI: Chemistry V 05-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
SBS03591 Lab Course X: Botany V, Zoology V and GE 04-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
SBS03551 Generic Elective A: Aquatic Biology 02-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
SBS03503 Immunology 24-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
SBS03502 Chemistry V: Analytical Method of Chemistry 30-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
SBS03501 Botany V: Plant Physiology and Metabolism 28-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

Bio-Technology(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
SBS02393 Lab course IX: Bioscience 13-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
SBS02392 Lab Course VIII: Chemistry 13-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
SBS02391 Lab Couse VII: Biotech III 13-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
SBS02311 Research Methodology 16-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
SBS02304 Chemistry III 13-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
SBS02303 Bioscience: Plant Physiology and anatomy 13-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
SBS02302 Biotech IV: Animal Biotechnology and Genetic Engineering 13-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
SBS02301 Biotech III: Biochemistry 13-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM

Bio-Technology(5 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
SBS02552T Bioscience V: Plant Physiology and Metabolism 28-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
SBS02593P Lab Course XIV: Bioscience V Lab 08-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
SBS02592P LAB COURSE XIV: Chemistry V 07-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
SBS02591P LAB COURSE XIII: Biotech IX, X, XI 11-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
SBS02551T CHEMISTRY V:ANALYTICAL METHODS IN CHEMISTRY 30-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
SBS02533T Biotech XI: Genetic Engineering 02-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
SBS02532T Biotech X: Bioenergetics and Metabolism 05-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
SBS02531T Biotech IX: Molecular Biology 24-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

Environrmental Science(5 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
SSH04583 Chemistry Lab Course: V 07-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
SSH04582 Environmental Lab Course: X 09-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
SSH04581 Environmental Lab Course: IX 08-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
SSH04512 Green Technologies 02-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
SSH04505 Analytical method of chemistry 30-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
SSH04503 Natural Hazards & Disaster Management 28-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
SSH04501 Atmosphere & Global Climate Change 24-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

Nutrition and Dietetics(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
SBS06393P LAB COURSE- IX (FOOD ADULTERATION) 08-10-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
SBS06392P LAB COURSE- VIII (DIETETICS AND COUNSELING) 09-10-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
SBS06391P LAB COURSE-VII (PERSONNEL MANAGEMENT) 10-10-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
SBS06311T RESEARCH METHODOLOGY 11-10-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
SBS06351T FOOD ADULTERATION 11-10-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
SBS06302T DIETETICS AND COUNSELING 12-10-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
SBS06301T PERSONNEL MANAGEMENT 13-10-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

Nutrition and Dietetics(5 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
SBS06593 LAB COURSE: XV (GENERAL HOME SCIENCE) 09-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
SBS06592 LAB COURSE: XIV (FOOD STANDARD AND QUALITY CONTROL) 08-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
SBS06591 LAB COURSE: XIII (COMBINING HEALTH AND FITNESS & FOOD PRODUCT DEVELOPMENT AND MARKETING STRATEGY) 07-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
SBS06504 GENERAL HOME SCIENCE 02-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
SBS06503 FOOD STANDARD AND QUALITY CONTROL 30-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
SBS06502 FOOD PRODUCT DEVELOPMENT AND MARKETING STRATEGY 28-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 AM
SBS06501 HEALTH AND FITNESS 24-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 AM

Optometry(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
SBS07393P Lab Course IX: Clinical examination of visual system 19-10-2023
SBS07392P Lab Course VIII: Optometric Instrumentations 18-10-2023
SBS07391P Lab Course VII: Optometric Optics 25-10-2023
SBS07304T BASICS OF COMPUTER APPLICATION 18-10-2023
SBS07303T Visual Optics 17-10-2023
SBS07302T Optometric instrumentation and Clinical examination 19-10-2023
SBS07301T Optometric optics 16-10-2023

Optometry(5 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
SBS07592 Lab Course XIV: Contact lenses 05-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
SBS07591 Lab Course XIII: Low Vision Aids 04-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
SBS07504 Major eye diseases 02-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
SBS07503 Contact Lenses 30-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
SBS07502 Visual Rehabilitation & Vision training and Sports Vision 28-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
SBS07501 Low Vision Aids 24-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

Interior Design(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
BSCID306T BASICS OF INTERIOR DESIGN-I 21-10-2023
BSCID305T DRAFTSMANSHIP-I 19-10-2023
BSCID304P RESIDENTIAL SPACE PLANNING 20-10-2023
BSCID303T INTERIOR DESIGN STUDIO & BUILDING SYSTEM TECHNOLOGY -I 18-10-2023
BSCID302P AUTOCAD PRACTICAL 17-10-2023
BSCID301T COLOUR AND LIGHTNING 16-10-2023

Interior Design(5 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
BSCID503P Design Studio III 16-11-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BSCID502P Model Making and Furniture Design 16-11-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BSCID501P Interior Design Textiles and Accessories for Interiors. 16-11-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM

Microbiology(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
SBS05393P Lab Course IX: Chemistry III 13-10-2023 10:00 AM 01:00 PM
SBS05392P Lab Course VIII: Bioscience III 13-10-2023 10:00 AM 01:00 PM
SBS05391P Lab Course VII: Micro-III & Micro IV 13-10-2023 10:00 AM 01:00 PM
SBS05311T RESEARCH METHODOLOY 16-10-2023 10:00 AM 01:00 PM
SBS05352T Bioscience III: Plant physiology & Anatomy 13-10-2023 10:00 AM 01:00 PM
SBS05351T Chemistry III: Solutions, Phase Equilibrium, Conductance, Electrochemistry & Functional Group Organic Chemistry -II 13-10-2023 10:00 AM 01:00 PM
SBS05302T Microbio-IV: Microbial Physiology And Genetics 13-10-2023 10:00 AM 01:00 PM
SBS05301T BIOCHEMISTRY 13-10-2023 10:00 AM 01:00 PM

Microbiology(5 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
SBS05552 PLANT PHYSIOLOGY & METABOLISM 28-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
SBS05592 Lab Course XIIV: Generic Elective 08-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
SBS05591 Lab Course XIII: Combined Micro IX - XI 12-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
SBS05551 ANALYTICAL METHODS IN CHEMISTRY 30-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
SBS05503 Micro XI: Environmental Microbiology 02-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
SBS05502 Micro X: Microbial Metabolism 05-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
SBS05501 Micro IX: Molecular Biology 24-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

Microbiology(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
SSH05392P Lab Course: Generic Elective III 25-10-2023
SSH04391P Lab Course: Combining Micro V, VI & VII 25-10-2023
SSH05321T RESEARCH METHODOLOGY 21-10-2023
SSH05351T Generic Elective-III 25-10-2023
SSH05303T Micro VII: Molecular Biology 19-10-2023
SSH05302T Micro VI: Microbial Physiology & Metabolism 25-10-2023
SSH05301T Micro V: Biochemistry 16-10-2023

Microbiology(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
SSH05392P Lab Course: Generic Elective III 25-10-2023
SSH04391P Lab Course: Combining Micro V, VI & VII 25-10-2023
SSH05321T RESEARCH METHODOLOGY 21-10-2023
SSH05351T Generic Elective-III 25-10-2023
SSH05303T Micro VII: Molecular Biology 19-10-2023
SSH05302T Micro VI: Microbial Physiology & Metabolism 25-10-2023
SSH05301T Micro V: Biochemistry 16-10-2023

Microbiology(5 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
SSH05593P Research Paper/ Seminar Presentation/ Workshop 16-10-2023 02:20 AM 03:20 AM
SSH05592P SEMINAR AND VIVA VOCE 16-10-2023 03:20 AM 04:20 AM
SSH05591P DISSERTATION 16-10-2023 03:20 AM 04:05 AM

Chemistry(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
SSH02384P Generic Elective Lab Course: III (Physics Lab Course: I) 03-10-2023
SSH02383P Generic Elective Lab Course: III (Bioscience Lab Course: I) 06-10-2023
SSH02382P Chemistry Lab Course: VI 03-10-2023
SSH02381P Chemistry Lab Course: V 10-10-2023
SSH02313T Research Methodology 04-10-2023
SSH02354T Generic Elective-III: Physics I: THERMODYNAMICS, KINETIC THEORY AND STATISTICAL MECHANICS 10-10-2023
SSH02353T Generic Elective-III: Bioscience I: Plant Anatomy and Embryology 09-10-2023
SSH02303T Analytical Clinical Biochemistry and Pharmaceutical Chemistry 10-10-2023
SSH02302T Physical Chemistry-II 10-10-2023
SSH02301T Inorganic Chemistry-II 14-10-2023

Chemistry(5 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
SSH02587 Research Paper/Paper/Poster Presentation in Seminar 14-10-2023
SSH02586 Seminar and Viva Voce 14-10-2023
SSH02585 Dissertation 14-10-2023

Mathematics(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
SSH03331T Logic and sets 16-10-2023
SSH03323T Number theory 16-10-2023
SSH03303T PDE & System of ODE 16-10-2023
SSH03302T Group theory-I 16-10-2023
SSH03301T Theory of Real functions 16-10-2023

Zoology(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
SSH05392P Lab Course II: GE 16-10-2023
SSH05304P LAB COURSE I: ZOOLOGY V & VI 16-10-2023
SSH05321T RESAARCH METHODOLOGY 16-10-2023
SSH05304T BIOSCIENCE 16-10-2023
SSH05304T CHEMISTRY III 16-10-2023
SSH05303T FUNDAMENTALS OF BIOCHEMISTRY 16-10-2023
SSH05302T PHYSIOLOGY CONTROLLING AND COORDINATING SYSTEMS 16-10-2023
SSH05301T DIVERSITY OF CHORDATES 16-10-2023

Zoology(5 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
SSH05593 Research Paper/Seminar/Workshop 16-10-2023
SSH05592 Seminar and Viva Voce 16-10-2023
SSH05591 Dissertation 16-10-2023

Yoga Science and Therapy(1 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
SSH01-182 HUMAN ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY PRACTICAL-I 13-10-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
SSH01-181 YOGA PRACTICAL-I 13-10-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
SSH01-111 COMMUNICATION ENGLISH 13-10-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
SSH01-103 HUMAN ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY-I 13-10-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
SSH01-102 PRINCIPLE AND PRACTICES OF HATHA YOGA 13-10-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
SSH01-101 FOUNDATION OF YOGA 13-10-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

Yoga Science and Therapy(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
SSH01-382 BIO-CHEMISTRY PRACTICAL 02-10-2023 04:30 PM 07:30 PM
SSH01-381 YOGA PRACTICAL-III 25-10-2023 04:30 PM 07:30 PM
SSH01-352 INDIAN PHILOSOPHY 17-10-2023 04:30 PM 07:30 PM
SSH01-351 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 25-10-2023 04:30 PM 07:30 PM
SSH01-321 PERSONALITY DEVELOPMENT AND COMMUNICATION SKILL 18-10-2023 04:30 PM 07:30 PM
SSH01-302 FUNDAMENTALS OF BIO-CHEMISTRY 19-10-2023 04:30 PM 07:30 PM
SSH01-301 ESSENCE OF SHRIMADBHAGVAD GEETA 14-10-2023 04:30 PM 07:30 PM

Yoga Science and Therapy(5 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
SBS01-583 NATUROPATHY PRACTICAL-II 06-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
SBS01-582 ALTERNATIVE THERAPY PRACTICAL 05-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
SBS01-581 YOGA PRACTICAL-VI 04-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
SBS01-504 MANAGEMENT OF COMMON DISORDERS THROUGH NATUROPATHY 02-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
SBS01-503 ALTERNATIVE THERAPY 30-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
SBS01-502 BASIS OF YOGA THERAPY 28-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
SBS01-501 APPLIED YOGA 24-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

English(5 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
AAH02-504 PRESENTATION SKILLS 01-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
AAH02-503 LITERARY CRITICISM - I 29-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
AAH02-502 LITERARY DEVICES AND PRACTICAL CRITICISM - I 25-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
AAH02-501 HISTORY OF ENGLISH LITERATURE - I 23-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

Political Science(1 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
AAH12-151 INTRODUCTION TO SOCIOLOGY 16-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
AAH03-151 DISASTER MANAGEMENT 15-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
AAH-111 COMMUNICATION ENGLISH 13-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
AAH09-103 COMPARATIVE POLITICAL INSTITUTIONS 11-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
AAH09-102 INDIAN NATIONAL MOVEMENT AND CONSTITUTIONAL DEVELOPMENT 10-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
AAH09-101 PRINCIPLES OF POLITICAL THEORY 08-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

Political Science(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
AAH-311 AECC - ????? ???? 16-10-2023 10:00 AM 02:00 PM
AAH12-351 GE - CRIME AND SOCIETY 03-10-2023 10:00 AM 02:00 PM
AAH09-321 SEC- AWARENESS OF RIGHTS & LAW 02-10-2023 10:00 AM 02:00 PM
AAH09-302 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION: CONCEPTS & PERSPECTIVES 02-10-2023 10:00 AM 02:00 PM
AAH09-301 CLASSICAL POLITICAL PHILOSOPHY 03-10-2023 10:00 AM 02:00 PM

Political Science(5 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
AAH-511 AECC - INTRODUCTION OF RESEARCH METHODOLOGY 01-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
AAH09-503 POLITICAL THOUGHT OF DEVELOPING COUNTRIES 29-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
AAH09-502 PUBLIC POLICY FORMULATION AND ADMINISTRATION IN INDIA 25-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
AAH09-501 DIMENSIONS OF INDIAN POLITICAL THOUGHT 23-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

Psychology(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
ABA11-353 GENDER AND DEVELOPMENT 18-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
ABA12-353 CRIME & SOCIETY 18-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
AAH10-304 PRACTICUM BA PSYCHOLOGY 18-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
AAH10-303 APPLIED SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY 15-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
AAH10-302 TESTING & MEASUREMENT 12-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
AAH10-301 CHILD DEVELOPMENTAL AND EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY 10-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

Psychology(5 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
AAH -511 Introduction of Research Methodology 01-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
AAH10-504 Practicum/ Internship 02-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
AAH10-503 Psychological Statistics 29-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
AAH10-502 Industrial & Organizational Behaviour 25-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
AAH10-501 Understanding & Dealing with Psychological Disorder 23-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

Journalism and Mass Communication(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
ABA06-305 FILM APPRECIATION 15-10-2023
ABA06-304 RADIO PRODUCTION 15-10-2023
ABA06-303 PUBLIC RELATION 15-10-2023
ABA06-302 INTRODUCTION TO BROADCAST MEDIA 15-10-2023
ABA06-301 Reporting and Editing for Print 15-10-2023

Journalism and Mass Communication(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
ABA06-305 FILM APPRECIATION 15-10-2023
ABA06-304 RADIO PRODUCTION 15-10-2023
ABA06-303 PUBLIC RELATION 15-10-2023
ABA06-302 INTRODUCTION TO BROADCAST MEDIA 15-10-2023
ABA06-301 Reporting and Editing for Print 15-10-2023

Journalism and Mass Communication(5 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
ABA06-505 PRACTICAL WORK 02-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
ABA06-504 Global Media and Politics 01-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
ABA06-503 COMMUNICATION RESEARCH 29-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
ABA06-502 CONVERGENT JOURNALISM 25-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
ABA06-501 MEDIA & SOCIETY 23-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

Journalism and Mass Communication(5 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
ABA06-505 PRACTICAL WORK 02-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
ABA06-504 Global Media and Politics 01-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
ABA06-503 COMMUNICATION RESEARCH 29-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
ABA06-502 CONVERGENT JOURNALISM 25-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
ABA06-501 MEDIA & SOCIETY 23-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

History(5 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
AAH-511 AECC - INTRODUCTION OF RESEARCH METHODOLOGY 01-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
AAH05-503 History of China-I(1840-1949) 29-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
AAH05-502 History of modern Europe-I 25-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
AAH05-501 History of India-VII 23-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

Law(1 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
BALLB104 LEGAL HISTORY OF INDIA 13-10-2023 11:45 AM 03:45 PM
BALLB103 HISTORY 12-10-2023 11:45 AM 03:45 PM
BALLB102 SOCIOLOGY 02-10-2023 11:45 AM 03:45 PM
BALLB101 ENGLISH 10-10-2023 11:45 AM 03:45 PM

Law(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
BALLB304 CONTRACT -I 12-10-2023 02:20 PM 04:20 PM
BALLB303 ECONOMICS-II 12-10-2023 02:20 PM 04:20 PM
BALLB 302 HISTORY-II 12-10-2023 02:20 PM 04:20 PM
BALLB301 POLITICAL SCIENCE - II 13-10-2023 02:20 PM 04:20 PM

Law(5 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
BALLB 504 LAW OF CRIMES-II 01-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BALLB503 LAW OF CRIMES-I 29-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BALLB 502 LAW OF TORTS, MOTOR VEHICLE ACT, AND CONSUMER PROTECTION LAW 25-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BALLB501 JURISPRUDENCE & LEGAL THEORY 23-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

Law(7 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
BALLB705 LAW OF EQUITY & INDIAN TRUST ACT 02-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BALLB704 Professional Ethics & Accountancy 04-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BALLB703 ADMINISTRATIVE LAW 30-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BALLB 702 FAMILY LAW-II 28-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BALLB 701 FAMILY LAW-I 24-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

Law(9 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
BALLB905 MOOT COURT EXERCISE & INTERNSHIP 12-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BALLB904 Law of Taxation 11-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BALLB903 COMPANY LAW 08-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BALLB 902 Intellectual property Rights 06-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BALLB901 Land laws including other local laws 04-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

Arts(5 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
ABA-511 Introduction of Research Methodology 01-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
ABA12-501 RESEARCH METHDOLOGY 02-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
ABA10-502 PRACTICUM V PSYC 05-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
ABA10-501 PERSONALITY , STRESS AND CONFLICT 04-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
ABA05-501 History of Europe (1648-1870) 25-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
ABA04-501 ?????? ???? ??????? ?????????? 28-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
ABA03-501 P GEOGRAPHY PRACTICAL 12-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
ABA02-501 Modern Literature in a Nutshell 24-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
ABA03-501 REMOTE SENSING 29-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
ABA01-501 DEVELOPMENT AND ENVIRNMENTAL ECONOMICS 23-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
ABA09-501 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS & POLITICS 30-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

Yoga(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
AAH01-382 METHODS OF TEACHING YOGA PRACTICAL 14-10-2023
AAH01-381 YOGA PRACTICAL-III 11-10-2023
AAH01-352 INDIAN PHILOSOPHY 10-10-2023
AAH01-351 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 26-10-2023
AAH01-321 PERSONALITY DEVELOPMENT AND COMMUNICATION SKILL 17-10-2023
AAH01-302 METHODS OF TEACHING YOGA 25-10-2023
AAH01-301 ESSENCE OF SHRIMADBHAGVAD GEETA 24-10-2023

Yoga(5 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
ABA01-583 NATUROPATHY PRACTICAL-II 06-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
ABA01-582 ALTERNATIVE THERAPY PRACTICAL 05-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
ABA01-581 YOGA PRACTICAL-VI 04-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
ABA01-504 MANAGEMENT OF COMMON DISORDERS THROUGH NATUROPATHY 02-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
ABA01-503 ALTERNATIVE THERAPY 30-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
ABA01-502 BASIS OF YOGA THERAPY 28-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
ABA01-501 YOGA AND HUMAN EXCELLENCE 24-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

SPECIAL EDUCATION(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
SBSD18 DRAMA AND ART IN EDUCATION (EPC) 16-10-2023
SBSD17 READING AND REFLECTING ON TEXTS (EPC) 16-10-2023
SBSF1 MAIN DISABILITY SPECIAL SCHOOL 16-10-2023
SBSE2 PRACTICAL: DISABILITY SPECIALIZATION 16-10-2023
SBSC16 PSYCHO SOCIAL AND FAMILY ISSUES 16-10-2023
SBSC15 TECHNOLOGY AND DISABILITY 16-10-2023
SBSC14 EDUCATIONAL INTERVENTION AND TEACHING STRATEGIES 16-10-2023

Civil Engineering(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
BENCE306P Engineering Geology Lab 02-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
BENCE306T Engineering Geology 02-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
BENCE305P Building Materials Lab 01-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
BENCE305T Building Materials 02-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
BENCE304T Mechanics of Solids 01-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
BENCE303P Surveying-I Lab 01-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
BENCE303T Surveying-I 03-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
BENCE302P Fluid Mechanics-I Lab 01-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
BENCE302T Fluid Mechanics-I 02-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
BENCE301T Mathematics-III 01-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM

Civil Engineering(5 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
BENCE507P Soft Skill Development 11-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BENCE506P Practical Training Evaluation 09-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BENCE505T Hydrology and Water Resource Engineering 04-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BENCE504T Transportation Engineering � II 01-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BENCE503P Geotechnical Engineering-I Lab 08-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BENCE503T Geotechnical Engineering-I 29-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BENCE502T Structural Engineering Design -I 25-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BENCE501P Structural Analysis-II Lab 07-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BENCE501T Structural Analysis-II 23-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

Civil Engineering(7 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
BENCE707P Industrial Training & Seminar 14-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BENCE706P Minor Project 13-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BENCE704P Quantity Surveying and Cost Evaluation Lab 12-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BENCE703P Environmental Engineering - II Lab 11-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BENCE701P Structural Engineering Design - III Lab 09-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BENCE705A Construction Equipment�s and Techniques (Professional Elective- II) 05-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BENCE704 Quantity Surveying and Cost Evaluation 02-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BENCE703 Environmental Engineering-II 30-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BENCE702 Water Resources Engineering-I 28-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BENCE701 Structural Engineering Design �III 24-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

Mechanical Engineering(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
BENME306P MECHANICAL MEASUREMENTS & METROLOGY LAB 14-10-2023 03:15 PM 06:15 PM
BENME306T MECHANICAL MEASUREMENTS & METROLOGY 14-10-2023 03:15 PM 06:15 PM
BENME305P ENGINEERING THERMODYNAMICS LAB 14-10-2023 03:15 PM 06:15 PM
BENME305T ENGINEERING THERMODYNAMICS 14-10-2023 03:15 PM 06:15 PM
BENME304P MECHANICS OF SOLIDS-I LAB 14-10-2023 03:15 PM 06:15 PM
BENME304T MECHANICS OF SOLIDS-I 14-10-2023 03:15 PM 06:15 PM
BENME303T MATERIAL SCIENCE & ENGINEERING 14-10-2023 03:15 PM 06:15 PM
BENME302P MACHINE DRAWING LAB 14-10-2023 03:15 PM 06:15 PM
BENME302T MACHINE DRAWING 14-10-2023 03:15 PM 06:15 PM
BSCCP301T MATHEMATICS-III 14-10-2023 03:15 PM 06:15 PM

Mechanical Engineering(5 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
BENME506T OPERATION RESEARCH 06-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BENME505P MANUFACTURING SCIENCE LAB 11-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BENME505T MANUFACTURING SCIENCE-II 04-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BENME504P FLUID MACHINERY LAB 07-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BENME504T FLUID MACHINERY 01-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BENME503P DYNAMICS OF MACHINES LAB 08-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BENME503T DYNAMICS OF MACHINES 29-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BENME502T TURBOMACHINERY 25-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BENME501P MACHINE DESIGN-I LAB 09-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BENME501T MACHINE DESIGN-I 23-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

Mechanical Engineering(7 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
BENME706 MINOR PROJECT/SEMINAR 09-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BENME703P COMPUTER AIDED DESIGN & MANUFACTURING LAB 08-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BENME702P REFRIGERATION & AIR CONDITIONING LAB 07-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BENME701P AUTOMOBILE ENGINEERING LAB 06-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BENME705 QUALITY CONTROL & TOTAL QUALITY MANAGEMENT 05-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BENME704 MACHINE TOOL TECHNOLOGY 02-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BENME703 COMPUTER AIDED DESIGN & MANUFACTURING 30-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BENME702 REFRIGERATION & AIR CONDITIONING 28-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BENME701 AUTOMOBILE ENGINEERING 24-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

Electrical Engineering(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
BENEE307P ELECTRICAL WORKSHOP LAB 02-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
BENEE306T ELECTRICAL POWER GENERATION 13-10-2023 10:00 PM 11:00 PM
BENEE305T ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING MATERIAL 09-10-2023 10:00 PM 11:00 PM
BENEE304P ELECTRIC CIRCUITS LAB 02-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
BENEE304T ELECTRIC CIRCUITS 09-10-2023 10:00 PM 11:00 PM
BENEE303P BASIC ELECTRONICS LAB 10-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
BENEE303T BASIC ELECTRONICS 09-10-2023 09:00 PM 11:00 PM
BENEE302P ELECTRICAL MACHINES - I LAB 02-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
BENEE302T ELECTRICAL MACHINES-I 11-10-2023 09:00 PM 11:00 PM
BENEE301T MATHEMATICS-III 12-10-2023 09:00 PM 11:00 PM

Electrical Engineering(5 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
BENEE501T ELECTRICAL MACHINES - II 23-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BENEE507P MINI PROJECT/SEMINAR. 12-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BENEE506T COMMUNICATION THEORY 06-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BENEE505P CONTROL SYSTEM ENGG LAB 09-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BENEE505T CONTROL SYSTEM ENGG 04-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BENEE504T Power system analysis 01-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BENEE503T Signal & Systems (Professional Elective-II) 29-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BENEE502P Microcontroller & embedded Systems Lab 11-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BENEE502T Microcontroller & embedded Systems 25-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BENEE501P Electrical Machines � II Lab 08-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM

Electrical Engineering(7 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
BENEE707P PROJECT PHASE-I 12-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BENEE706P PROGRAMMING & SIMULATION IN MATLAB 11-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BENEE705T ENERGY AUDITING AND MANAGEMENT 05-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BENEE704T PowerApparatusSystem (Professional Elective IV) 02-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BENEE703P ELECTRICAL DRIVES LAB 08-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BENEE703T ELECTRICAL DRIVES 30-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BENEE702T MODERN CONTROL SYSTEM 28-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BENEE701P SWITCHGEAR & PROTECTION LAB 09-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BENEE701T SWITCHGEAR & PROTECTION 24-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

Computer Science and Engineering(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
EBT04393 PROGRAMMING WITH VISUAL BASIC DOTNET LAB 10-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
EBT04392 DATA STRUCTURE LAB 13-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
EBT04391 BASIC ELECTRONICS LAB 10-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
EBT04305 PROGRAMMING WITH VISUAL BASIC DOTNET 10-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
EBT04304 DATA STRUCTURE 11-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
EBT04303 PRINCIPLES OF PROGRAMMING �I 10-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
EBT04302 BASIC ELECTRONICS 09-10-2023 09:00 PM 11:00 PM
EBT04301 MATHEMATICS-III 12-10-2023 09:00 PM 11:00 PM

Computer Science and Engineering(5 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
EBT04593 Soft Skills Lab 12-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
EBT04592 UNIX AND SHELL PROGRAMMING LAB 11-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
EBT04591 Principles of Programming �III Lab 11-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
EBT04505 Computer System Architecture 04-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
EBT04504 UNIX AND SHELL PROGRAMMING 01-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
EBT04503 THEORY OF COMPUTATION 29-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
EBT04502 Principles of Programming�III 25-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
EBT04501 ANALYSIS & DESIGN OF ALGORITHM 23-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

Computer Science and Engineering(7 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
BENCS708P MINI PROJECT/SEMINAR. 12-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BENCS707P SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGY-I LAB 12-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BENCS703P NETWORK PROGRAMMING LAB 11-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BENCS701P SOFT COMPUTING LAB 11-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BENCS706 ADVANCED COMPUTER ARCHITECTURE 07-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BENCS705B Elective-II Digital Image Processing 05-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BENCS704 CRYPTOGRAPHY & NETWORK SECURITY 02-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BENCS703 NETWORK PROGRAMMING 30-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BENCS702 PARALLEL PROCESSOR AND COMPUTING 28-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BENCS701 MOBILE COMPUTING & APPLICATION 24-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

Mining Engineering(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
BENMN306P UNDERGROUND MINING MACHINERY-I LAB 06-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
BENMN304P GEOLOGY-I LAB 06-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
BENMN306T UNDERGROUND MINING MACHINERY-I 06-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
BENMN305T MINING ENVIRONMENT -I 06-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
BENMN304T GEOLOGY-I 06-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
BENMN303T BASICS OF MINING ENGINEERING 06-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
BENMN302T ENGINEERING MATERIALS 06-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
BENMN301T MATHEMATICS-III 12-10-2023 09:00 PM 11:00 PM

Mining Engineering(5 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
BENMN502T UNDERGROUND METAL MINING 25-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BENMN501T BLASTING THENOLOGY 23-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BENMN507P Soft Skill Development 11-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BENMN506P Practical Training Evaluation 09-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BENMN503P ROCK MECHANICS LAB 06-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BENMN501P BLASTING THENOLOGY LAB 05-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BENMN505T Novel Methods of Mining 04-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BENMN504T MINE HAZARDS AND RESCUE 01-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BENMN503T Rock Mechanics Engineering 29-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

Mining Engineering(7 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
BENMN706P VOCATIONAL & INDUSTRIAL TRAINING EVALUATION & PRESENTATION 09-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BENMN701P MINE ENVIRONMENT-II LAB 06-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BENMN707P MINOR PROJECT 08-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BENMN702P ROCK MECHANICS LAB 07-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BENMN705D ADVANCE MINE MACHINERY 05-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BENMN704 MINE PLANNING 02-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BENMN703 MINE ECONOMICS 30-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BENMN702 ROCK MECHANICS 28-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BENMN701 MINE ENVIRONMENT-II 24-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

Civil Engineering(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
BENCE306P Engineering Geology Lab 30-10-2023
BENCE306T Engineering Geology 30-10-2023
BENCE305P Building Materials Lab 30-10-2023
BENCE305T Building Materials 30-10-2023
BENCE304T Mechanics of Solids 30-10-2023
BENCE303P Surveying-I Lab 30-10-2023
BENCE303T Surveying-I 30-10-2023
BENCE302P Fluid Mechanics-I Lab 30-10-2023
BENCE302T Fluid Mechanics-I 30-10-2023
BENCE301T Mathematics-III 30-10-2023

Civil Engineering(5 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
BENCE507P Soft Skill Development 11-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BENCE506P Practical Training Evaluation 09-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BENCE505T Hydrology and Water Resource Engineering 04-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BENCE504T Transportation Engineering � II 01-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BENCE503P Geotechnical Engineering-I Lab 08-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BENCE503T Geotechnical Engineering-I 29-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BENCE502T Structural Engineering Design -I 25-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BENCE501P Structural Analysis-II Lab 07-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BENCE501T Structural Analysis-II 23-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

Civil Engineering(7 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
BENCE703 Environmental Engineering-II 30-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BENCE707P Industrial Training & Seminar 14-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BENCE706P Minor Project 13-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BENCE704P Quantity Surveying and Cost Evaluation Lab 12-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BENCE703P Environmental Engineering - II Lab 11-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BENCE701P Structural Engineering Design - III Lab 09-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BENCE705A Construction Equipment�s and Techniques (Professional Elective- II) 05-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 AM
BENCE704 Quantity Surveying and Cost Evaluation 02-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BENCE702 Water Resources Engineering-I 28-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BENCE701 Structural Engineering Design � III 24-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

Mechanical Engineering(5 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
BENME506T Operations Research 06-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BENME505P MANUFACTURING SCIENCE LAB 11-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BENME505T MANUFACTURING SCIENCE-II 04-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BENME504P FLUID MACHINERY LAB 07-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BENME504T FLUID MACHINERY 01-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BENME503P DYNAMICS OF MACHINES LAB 08-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BENME503T DYNAMICS OF MACHINES 29-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BENME502T TURBOMACHINERY 25-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BENME501P MACHINE DESIGN-I LAB 09-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BENME501T MACHINE DESIGN-I 23-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

Mechanical Engineering(7 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
BENME706P MINOR PROJECT 09-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BENME705T QUALITY CONTROL & TOTAL QUALITY MANAGEMENT 05-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BENME703T MACHINE TOOL TECHNOLOGY 02-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BENME703P COMPUTER AIDED DESIGN & MANUFACTURING LAB 08-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BENME703T COMPUTER AIDED DESIGN & MANUFACTURING 30-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BENME702P REFRIGERATION & AIR CONDITIONING LAB 07-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BENME702T REFRIGERATION & AIR CONDITIONING 28-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BENME701T AUTOMOBILE ENGINEERING LAB 06-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BENME701T AUTOMOBILE ENGINEERING 24-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 AM

Electrical Engineering(5 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
BENEE507P MINI PROJECT/SEMINAR. 12-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BENEE506T COMMUNICATION THEORY 06-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BENEE505P CONTROL SYSTEM ENGG LAB 09-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BENEE505T CONTROL SYSTEM ENGG 04-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BENEE504T Power system analysis 01-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BENEE503T Signal & Systems (Professional Elective-II) 29-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BENEE502P Microcontroller & Embedded Systems Lab 11-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BENEE502T Microcontroller & Embedded Systems 25-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BENEE501P ELECTRICAL MACHINES - II LAB 08-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BENEE501T ELECTRICAL MACHINES - II 23-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

Electrical Engineering(7 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
BENEE707P PROJECT PHASE-I 12-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BENEE706P PROGRAMMING & SIMULATION IN MATLAB 11-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BENEE705T ENERGY AUDITING AND MANAGEMENT 05-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BENEE704T PowerApparatusSystem (Professional Elective IV) 02-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BENEE703P ELECTRICAL DRIVES LAB 08-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BENEE703T ELECTRICAL DRIVES 30-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BENEE702T MODERN CONTROL SYSTEM 28-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BENEE701P SWITCHGEAR & PROTECTION LAB 09-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BENEE701T SWITCHGEAR & PROTECTION 24-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

Computer Science and Engineering(5 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
EBT04593 Soft Skills Lab 12-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
EBT04592 UNIX AND SHELL PROGRAMMING LAB 11-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
EBT04591 Principles of Programming �III Lab 11-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
EBT04505 Computer System Architecture 04-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
EBT04504 UNIX AND SHELL PROGRAMMING 01-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
EBT04503 THEORY OF COMPUTATION 29-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
EBT04502 Principles of Programming�III 25-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
EBT04501 ANALYSIS & DESIGN OF ALGORITHM 23-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

Computer Science and Engineering(7 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
BENCS708P MINI PROJECT/SEMINAR 12-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BENCS707P SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGY-I LAB 12-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BENCS703P NETWORK PROGRAMMING LAB 11-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BENCS701P SOFT COMPUTING LAB 11-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BENCS706 ADVANCED COMPUTER ARCHITECTURE 07-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BENCS705 Elective-II Digital Image Processing 05-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BENCS704 CRYPTOGRAPHY & NETWORK SECURITY 02-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BENCS703 NETWORK PROGRAMMING 30-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BENCS702 PARALLEL PROCESSOR AND COMPUTING 28-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BENCS701 MOBILE COMPUTING & APPLICATION 24-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

Mining Engineering(5 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
BENMN507P Soft Skill Development 11-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BENMN506P Practical Training Evaluation 09-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BENMN503P ROCK MECHANICS LAB 06-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BENMN501P BLASTING THENOLOGY LAB 05-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BENMN505T Novel Methods of Mining 04-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BENMN504T MINE HAZARDS AND RESCUE 01-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BENMN503T Rock Mechanics Engineering 29-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BENMN502T UNDERGROUND METAL MINING 25-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BENMN501T BLASTING THENOLOGY 23-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

Mining Engineering(7 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
BENMN707P MINOR PROJECT 09-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BENMN706P VOCATIONAL & INDUSTRIAL TRAINING EVALUATION & PRESENTATION 08-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BENMN702P ROCK MECHANICS LAB 07-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BENMN701P MINE ENVIRONMENT-II LAB 06-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
BENMN705D ADVANCE MINE MACHINERY 05-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BENMN704 MINE PLANNING 02-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BENMN703 MINE ECONOMICS 30-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BENMN702 ROCK MECHANICS 28-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BENMN701 MINE ENVIRONMENT-II 24-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

Hotel Management(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
BBAHM306T Basic Accounts 16-10-2023
BBAHM305T Food and Beverage Control 15-10-2023
BBAHM304P Front Office (P) 15-10-2023
BBAHM304T Front Office (T) 15-10-2023
BBAHM303P Hotel Housekeeping (P) 15-10-2023
BBAHM303T Hotel Housekeeping (T) 15-10-2023
BBAHM302P Food and Beverage Service (P) 15-10-2023
BBAHM302T Food and Beverage Service (T) 15-10-2023 03:00 PM 06:00 PM
BBAHM301P Quantity Food Production (P) 15-10-2023 03:00 PM 06:00 PM
BBAHM301T Quantity Food Production 15-10-2023 03:00 PM 06:00 PM

Management(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
MBB 305 MANAGEMENT ACCOUNTING 13-10-2023 02:00 PM 02:00 PM
MBB 304 BUSINESS RESEARCH METHODOLOGY 12-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
MBB 303 HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT 12-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
MBB 302 MARKETING MANAGEMENT 11-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
MBB 301 BUSINESS LAW 12-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM

Management(5 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
MBB505 Strategic Finance Management 04-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
MBB504-D Global Business Management (International Business 01-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
MBB504-C banking practices and institutions 01-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
MBB504-B Marketing Analytics ((Marketing Management) 01-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
MBB504-A Performance Management (Human Resource Management) 01-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
MBB503 Retail Management 29-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
MBB502 Business Policy and Strategy 25-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
MBB501 Goods and Services Tax 23-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

Management(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
MIM 306 Startup Planning and Professional Development 11-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
MIM 305 Fundamentals of Marketing Management 11-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
MIM 304 Fundamentals of Human Resource Management 12-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
MIM 303 FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT 11-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
MIM 302 Business Economics-II 12-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
MIM 301 Organizational Behaviour 13-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM

Management(5 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
MIM 506 Financial Markets and Institutions (Finance Management) 06-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
MIM 505 Marketing of Services 01-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
MIM 504 Corporate Governance 29-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
MIM 503 Labour Legislation 25-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
MIM 502 Event Management 23-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
MIM 501 Strategic Management 04-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

Management(6 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
MIM604 Startup Management, Funding, Launching and Valuation 14-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
MIM603 Investment Management 14-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
MIM602 International Business Management 14-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
MIM601 Business process management 14-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM

Management(7 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
MIM703 summer training & viva 23-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
MIM708-B purchasing and material management 02-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
MIM708-A production planning and control 30-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
MIM706-B income tax management 02-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
MIM706-A international finance management 30-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
MIM705-B HRM TRAINING & DEVELOPMENT(HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGAEMENET) 02-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
MIM705-A MANAGEMENT OF INDUSTRIAL RALATIONS 30-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
MIM704-B INTERNATIONAL MARKETING 02-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
MIM704-A SALES AND DISTRIBUTION MANAGEMENT(MARKETING MANAGEMENT) 30-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
MIM702 organizational development 28-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
MIM701 optimization method 24-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

Computer Application(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
SCA04392 WEB DESIGNING LAB 14-10-2023
SCA04391 DATA STRUCTURE LAB 05-10-2023
SCA04305 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY & SYSTEM MAINTENANCE 04-10-2023
SCA04304 PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT 05-10-2023
SCA04303 INTRODUCTION TO DATABASE SYSTEMS 12-10-2023
SCA04302 WEB DESIGNING 11-10-2023
SCA04301 DATA STRUCTURE 11-10-2023

Computer Application(5 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
SCA04593 MINOR PROJECT 06-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
SCA04592 Python Programming Lab 05-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
SCA04591 PHP Lab 04-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
SCA04551 Elective-II Machine Learning 02-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
SCA04503 Big Data Analytics 30-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
SCA04502 Artificial Intelligence 28-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
SCA04501 Programming using Python 24-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
SCA04392 WEB DESIGNING LAB 03-11-2023
SCA04391 DATA STRUCTURE LAB 03-11-2023
SCA04305 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY & SYSTEM MAINTENANCE 03-11-2023
SCA04304 PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT 03-11-2023
SCA04303 INTRODUCTION TO DATABASE SYSTEMS 03-11-2023
SCA04302 WEB DESIGNING 03-11-2023
SCA04301 DATA STRUCTURE 03-11-2023

(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
ABA08-306P JUMPING EVENTS 15-10-2023
ABA08-305 PROFESSIONAL PREPARATION IN PHYSICAL EDUCATION & SPORTS 15-10-2023
ABA08-304 COACHING & OFFICIATING IN PHYSICAL EDUCATION 15-10-2023
ABA08-303 BASIC PRINCIPLES OF SPORTS TRAINING 15-10-2023
ABA08-302 FUNDAMENTAL OF COMPUTER & ITS USE IN PHYSICAL EDUCATION & SPORTS 15-10-2023
ABA08-301 ANCIENT & MODERN OLYMPICS 15-10-2023

(5 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
ABA08 - 506 ATHLETICS & GAME 05-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
ABA08 - 505 Introduction of physical education 04-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
ABA08 - 504 Remedial and corrective physical education 01-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
ABA08 - 503 First Aid & Rehabitation 29-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
ABA08 - 502 Health & Safety education 25-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
ABA08 - 501 Adapted physical education 23-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

(6 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
BPES305 Practical Game 30-10-2023
BPES304 First Aid and Rehabitation 30-10-2023
BPES303 Health and Safety Education 30-10-2023
BPES302 Recreation in Physical Education 30-10-2023
BPES301 Sports Management 30-10-2023

(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
ABA11- 304P PRACTICAL WORK 15-10-2023
ABA11-253 GENDER AND DEVELOPMENT 15-10-2023
ABA11-303 DISABILITY AND SOCIAL 15-10-2023
ABA11-302 SOCIAL WORK WITH YOUTH 15-10-2023
ABA11-301 WORKING WITH COMMUNITY 15-10-2023

(5 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
ABA11-504P PRACTICAL WORK 01-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
ABA11-503 SOCIAL ACTION & MOVEMENTS2 29-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
ABA11-502 Social Legislation and Human Rights 25-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
ABA11-501 Social Policy and Social Development 23-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
ABA11- 304P PRACTICAL WORK 15-10-2023
ABA11-253 GENDER AND DEVELOPMENT 15-10-2023
ABA11-303 DISABILITY AND SOCIAL 15-10-2023
ABA11-302 SOCIAL WORK WITH YOUTH 15-10-2023
ABA11-301 WORKING WITH COMMUNITY 15-10-2023

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
ABA11- 304P PRACTICAL WORK 15-10-2023
ABA11-253 GENDER AND DEVELOPMENT 15-10-2023
ABA11-303 DISABILITY AND SOCIAL 15-10-2023
ABA11-302 SOCIAL WORK WITH YOUTH 15-10-2023
ABA11-301 WORKING WITH COMMUNITY 15-10-2023

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK(5 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
ABA11-504P PRACTICAL WORK 01-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
ABA11-503 SOCIAL ACTION & MOVEMENTS2 29-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
ABA11-502 Social Legislation and Human Rights 25-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
ABA11-501 Social Policy and Social Development 23-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK(5 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
ABA11-504P PRACTICAL WORK 01-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
ABA11-503 SOCIAL ACTION & MOVEMENTS2 29-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
ABA11-502 Social Legislation and Human Rights 25-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
ABA11-501 Social Policy and Social Development 23-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

(2 Year)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
ER20-26T Pharmacy Law & Ethics 30-10-2023
ER20-25P Hospital & Clinical Pharmacy(Practical) 30-10-2023
ER20-25T Hospital & Clinical Pharmacy 30-10-2023
ER20-24P Pharmacotherapeutics (Practical) 30-10-2023
ER20-24T Pharmacotherapeutics 30-10-2023
ER20-23P BIOCHEMISTRY AND CLINICAL PATHOLOGY-PRACTICAL 30-10-2023
ER20-23T BIOCHEMISTRY AND CLINICAL PATHOLOGY 30-10-2023
ER20-22P Community Pharmacy& Management(Practical) 30-10-2023
ER20-22T Community Pharmacy & Management 30-10-2023
ER20-21P PHARMACOLOGY AND TOXICOLOGY-PRACTICAL 30-10-2023
ER20-21T PHARMACOLOGY AND TOXICOLOGY 30-10-2023

(2 Year)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
ER20-26T Pharmacy Law & Ethics 30-10-2023
ER20-25P Hospital & Clinical Pharmacy(Practical) 30-10-2023
ER20-25T Hospital & Clinical Pharmacy 30-10-2023
ER20-24P Pharmacotherapeutics (Practical) 30-10-2023
ER20-24T Pharmacotherapeutics 30-10-2023
ER20-23P BIOCHEMISTRY AND CLINICAL PATHOLOGY-PRACTICAL 30-10-2023
ER20-23T BIOCHEMISTRY AND CLINICAL PATHOLOGY 30-10-2023
ER20-22P Community Pharmacy& Management(Practical) 30-10-2023
ER20-22T Community Pharmacy & Management 30-10-2023
ER20-21P PHARMACOLOGY AND TOXICOLOGY-PRACTICAL 30-10-2023
ER20-21T PHARMACOLOGY AND TOXICOLOGY 30-10-2023

(2 Year)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
ER20-26T Pharmacy Law & Ethics 30-10-2023
ER20-25P Hospital & Clinical Pharmacy(Practical) 30-10-2023
ER20-25T Hospital & Clinical Pharmacy 30-10-2023
ER20-24P Pharmacotherapeutics (Practical) 30-10-2023
ER20-24T Pharmacotherapeutics 30-10-2023
ER20-23P BIOCHEMISTRY AND CLINICAL PATHOLOGY-PRACTICAL 30-10-2023
ER20-23T BIOCHEMISTRY AND CLINICAL PATHOLOGY 30-10-2023
ER20-22P Community Pharmacy& Management(Practical) 30-10-2023
ER20-22T Community Pharmacy & Management 30-10-2023
ER20-21P PHARMACOLOGY AND TOXICOLOGY-PRACTICAL 30-10-2023
ER20-21T PHARMACOLOGY AND TOXICOLOGY 30-10-2023

(2 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
SDP04293 Project 30-10-2023
SDP04292 Object Oriented Programming in C++ (P) 30-10-2023
SDP04291 Programming with Java Lab 30-10-2023
SDP04204 Object Oriented Programming in C++ 30-10-2023
SDP04203 Programming with Java 30-10-2023
SDP04202 DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEM 30-10-2023
SDP04201 SOFTWARE ENGINEERING 30-10-2023

(2 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
SDP04293 Project 30-10-2023
SDP04292 Object Oriented Programming in C++ (P) 30-10-2023
SDP04291 Programming with Java Lab 30-10-2023
SDP04204 Object Oriented Programming in C++ 30-10-2023
SDP04203 Programming with Java 30-10-2023
SDP04202 DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEM 30-10-2023
SDP04201 SOFTWARE ENGINEERING 30-10-2023

(1 Year)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
YDC04107P PROJECT WORK 30-10-2023
YDC04105P LOGIC BUILDING THROUGH C PROGRAMMING LAB 30-10-2023
YDC04104P DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEM LAB 30-10-2023
YDC04102P OFFICE AUTOMATION LAB 30-10-2023
YDC04106 Essential of E-Commerce 30-10-2023
YDC04105 LOGIC BUILDING THROUGH C PROGRAMMING 30-10-2023
YDC04104 DATA BASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEM 30-10-2023
YDC04103 INTRODUCTION TO OPERATING SYSTEMS 30-10-2023
YDC04102 PC Packages 30-10-2023
YDC04101 FUNDAMENTAL OF COMPUTER & INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY 30-10-2023

Demo(1 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
02 APPLIED PHYSICS 27-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
01 Intermediate Micro Economics-I 23-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
01 APPLIED MATHEMATICS-I 23-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

Civil Engineering(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
DENCE305T Building Construction Lab 03-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
DENCE305T Building Construction 06-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
DENCE304T Civil Engineering Drawing 03-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
DENCE303P Hydraulics Lab 01-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
DENCE303T Hydraulics 03-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
DENCE302P Material Technology Lab 04-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
DENCE302T Material Technology 04-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
DENCE301P Surveying-I Lab 02-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
DENCE301T Surveying-I 03-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM

Civil Engineering(5 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
DENCE506P Industrial Training 08-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
DENCE505P Soil Mechanics Lab 07-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
DENCE505T Soil Mechanics 04-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
DENCE504T Irrigation Engineering 01-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
DENCE503T Railway and Bridge Engineering 29-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
DENCE502P Structural Design and Drafting-I Lab 06-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
DENCE502T Structural Design and Drafting-I 25-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
DENCE501P Estimating and Costing Lab 05-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
DENCE501T Estimating and Costing 23-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

Mechanical Engineering(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
DENME305T INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING 01-10-2023 12:35 PM 03:35 PM
DENME304P BASIC ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS LAB 02-10-2023 12:35 PM 03:35 PM
DENME304T BASIC ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS 03-10-2023 12:35 PM 03:35 PM
DENME303P THERMAL ENGINEERING LAB 04-10-2023 12:35 PM 03:35 PM
DENME303T THERMAL ENGINEERING 05-10-2023 12:35 PM 03:35 PM
DENME302P STRENGTH OF MATERIAL LAB 06-10-2023 12:35 PM 03:35 PM
DENME301P MACHINE DRAWING LAB 04-10-2023 12:35 PM 03:35 PM
DENME302 STRENGTH OF MATERIAL 14-10-2023 12:35 PM 03:35 PM
DENME301T MACHINE DRAWING 10-10-2023 12:00 PM 03:35 PM

Mechanical Engineering(5 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
DENME506P INDUSTRIAL TRAINING/SEMINAR 12-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
DENME505P METROLOGY & INSTRUMENTATION LAB 07-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
DENME505T METROLOGY & INSTRUMENTATION 04-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
DENME504P COMPUTER AIDED DESIGN & MANUFACTURING LAB 06-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
DENME504T COMPUTER AIDED DESIGN & MANUFACTURING 01-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
DENME503T DESIGN OF MACHINE ELEMENT 29-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
DENME502T MACHINE TOOL TECHNOLOGY 25-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
DENME501P THEORY OF MACHINES LAB 05-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
DENME501T THEORY OF MACHINES 23-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

Electrical Engineering(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
DENEE305T ELECTRICAL DRAWING 14-10-2023 10:15 AM 12:15 PM
DENEE304P FUNDAMENTALS OF MECHANICAL ENGINEERING LAB 10-10-2023 10:10 AM 12:10 PM
DENEE304T FUNDAMENTALS OF MECHANICAL ENGINEERING 03-10-2023 10:10 AM 12:10 PM
DENEE303P electrical Circuits Lab 03-10-2023 10:10 AM 12:10 PM
DENEE303T Electrical Circuits 02-10-2023 10:10 AM 12:10 PM
DENEE302P BASIC ELECTRONICS LAB 02-10-2023 10:10 AM 12:10 PM
DENEE302T BASIC ELECTRONICS 12-10-2023 10:10 AM 12:10 PM
DENEE301P ELEMENTS OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING LAB 12-10-2023 10:10 AM 12:10 PM
DENEE301T ELEMENTS OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING 02-10-2023 10:10 AM 12:10 PM

Electrical Engineering(5 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
DENEE506P INDUSTRIAL TRAINING/REPORT WRITING,SEMINAR 08-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
DENEE505P ELECTRICAL MACHINES - II LAB 07-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
DENEE505T ELECTRICAL MACHINES - II 04-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
DENEE504T POWER SYSTEM OPERATION AND CONTROL 01-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
DENEE503P POWER ELECTRONICS LAB 06-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
DENEE503T POWER ELECTRONICS 29-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
DENEE502T ESTIMATION AND COSTING 25-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
DENEE501P MODERN INSTRUMENTATION & MICROCONTROLLER LAB 05-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
DENEE501T MODERN INSTRUMENTATION & MICROCONTROLLER 23-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

Computer Science and Engineering(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
EDP04393 DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEM-I LAB 13-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 AM
EDP04392 PRINCIPLES OF PROGRAMMING �I LAB 12-10-2023 02:00 AM 05:00 AM
EDP04391 ELECTRONICS WORKSHOP 12-10-2023 02:00 AM 05:00 AM
EDP04305 OPERATING SYSTEM 11-10-2023 02:00 AM 05:00 AM
EDP04304 DIGITAL TECHNIQUES 12-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 AM
EDP04303 DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEM-I 11-10-2023 02:00 AM 05:00 AM
EDP04302 PRINCIPLES OF PROGRAMMING �I 12-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 AM
EDP04301 COMPUTER NETWORK ESSENTIALS 12-10-2023 02:00 AM 05:00 AM

Computer Science and Engineering(5 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
EDP04594 Entrepreneurship & Development Lab 12-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
EDP04593 Computer Hardware and Networking Lab 12-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
EDP04592 Computer Based Technology Lab 11-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
EDP04591 Python Programming Lab 11-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
EDP04505 Elective - I E-Commerce & Technology 04-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
EDP04504 Computer Hardware and Servicing 01-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
EDP04503 Mobile Computing 29-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
EDP04502 Component Based Technology 25-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
EDP04501 Python Programming 23-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

Mining Engineering(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
DENMN306P INDUSTRIAL TRAINING/MINES VISIT 16-10-2023
DENMN304P MINE ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING LAB 16-10-2023
DENMN302P BASIC ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING LAB 16-10-2023
DENMN301P BASIC MECHANICAL ENGINEERING LAB 16-10-2023
DENMN305T STRATA CONTROL 16-10-2023
DENMN304T MINE ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING 16-10-2023
DENMN303T ELEMENTS OF MINING TECHNOLOGY 16-10-2023
DENMN302T BASIC ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING 16-10-2023
DENMN301T BASIC MECHANICAL ENGINEERING 16-10-2023

Mining Engineering(5 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
DENMN506P Practical Training Evaluation 08-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
DENMN505P MINE SURVEYING-II LAB 07-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
DENMN502P ADVANCE MINING GEOLOGY LAB 06-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
DENMN501P MINE MACHINERY-I LAB 05-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
DENMN505T MINE SURVEYING-II 04-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
DENMN504T Metal Mining Methods 01-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
DENMN503T MINE HAZARDS AND RESCUE 29-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
DENMN502T ADVANCE MINING GEOLOGY 25-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
DENMN501T MINE MACHINERY-I 23-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

FIRE TECHNOLOGY & SAFETY(5 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
DENFS506P INDUSTRIAL TRAINING/SEMINAR 12-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
DENFS505P ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT LAB 11-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
DENFS504P FIRE ENGINEERING & FIRST AID -LAB 09-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
DENFS503P SAFETY ENGINEERING LAB 08-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
DENFS505 ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT 04-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
DENFS504 FIRST AID & EMERGENCY PROCEDURE 01-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
DENFS503 SAFETY ENGINEERING 29-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
DENFS502 FIRE ENGINEERING & EXPLOSION CONTROL 25-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
DENFS501 PRINCIPLES OF SAFETY MANAGEMENT 23-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

Civil Engineering(5 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
DENCE506P Industrial Training 08-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
DENCE505P Soil Mechanics Lab 07-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
DENCE505T Soil Mechanics 04-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
DENCE504T Irrigation Engineering 01-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
DENCE503T Railway and Bridge Engineering 29-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
DENCE502P Structural Design and Drafting-I Lab 06-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
DENCE502T Structural Design and Drafting-I 25-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
DENCE501P Estimating and Costing Lab 05-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
DENCE501T Estimating and Costing 23-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

Mechanical Engineering(5 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
DENME506P INDUSTRIAL TRAINING/SEMINAR 08-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
DENME505P METROLOGY & INSTRUMENTATION LAB 07-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
DENME504T METROLOGY & INSTRUMENTATION 04-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
DENME504P COMPUTER AIDED DESIGN & MANUFACTURING LAB 06-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
DENME504T COMPUTER AIDED DESIGN & MANUFACTURING 01-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
DENME503T DESIGN OF MACHINE ELEMENT 29-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
DENME502T MACHINE TOOL TECHNOLOGY 25-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
DENME501P THEORY OF MACHINES LAB 05-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
DENME501T THEORY OF MACHINES 23-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

Electrical Engineering(5 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
DENEE506P INDUSTRIAL TRAINING/REPORT WRITING,SEMINAR 08-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
DENEE505P ELECTRICAL MACHINES - II LAB 07-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
DENEE505T ELECTRICAL MACHINES - II 04-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
DENEE504T POWER SYSTEM OPERATION AND CONTROL 01-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
DENEE503P POWER ELECTRONICS LAB 06-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
DENEE503T POWER ELECTRONICS 29-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
DENEE502T ESTIMATION AND COSTING 25-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
DENEE501P MODERN INSTRUMENTATION & MICROCONTROLLER LAB 05-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
DENEE501T MODERN INSTRUMENTATION & MICROCONTROLLER 23-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

Computer Science and Engineering(5 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
EDP04594 Entrepreneurship and Development 12-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
EDP04593 Computer Hardware and Networking Lab 12-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
EDP04592 Component Based Technology Lab 11-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
EDP04591 Python Programming Lab 11-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
EDP04505 Elective - I E-Commerce & Technology 04-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
EDP04504 Computer Hardware and Servicing 01-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
EDP04503 Mobile Computing 29-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
EDP04502 Component Based Technology 25-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
EDP04501 Python Programming 23-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

Mining Engineering(5 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
DENMN506P Practical Training Evaluation 08-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
DENMN505P MINE SURVEYING-II LAB 07-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
DENMN502P ADVANCE MINING GEOLOGY LAB 06-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
DENMN501P MINE MACHINERY-I LAB 05-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
DENMN505T MINE SURVEYING-II 04-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
DENMN504T Metal Mining Methods 01-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
DENMN503T MINE HAZARDS AND RESCUE 29-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
DENMN502T ADVANCE MINING GEOLOGY 25-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
DENMN501T MINE MACHINERY-I 23-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

Mining Engineering(5 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
DENMN506P Practical Training Evaluation 08-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
DENMN505P MINE SURVEYING-II LAB 07-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
DENMN502P ADVANCE MINING GEOLOGY LAB 06-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
DENMN501P MINE MACHINERY-I LAB 05-12-2023 11:00 AM 04:00 PM
DENMN505T MINE SURVEYING-II 04-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
DENMN504T Metal Mining Methods 01-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
DENMN503T MINE HAZARDS AND RESCUE 29-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
DENMN502T ADVANCE MINING GEOLOGY 25-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
DENMN501T MINE MACHINERY-I 23-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
MEM307-B MEDICAL TERMINOLOGY & PROCEDURES 10-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
MEM307-A HOSPITAL PLANNING 10-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
MEM306-B QUALITY CONTROL, QUALITY ASSURANCE AND RELIABILITY 10-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
MEM306-A production planning and control 13-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
MEM305-B TAXATION AND TAX PLANNING 14-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
MEM305-A SECURITY ANALYSIS & PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT 13-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
MEM304-B CUSTOMER RELATIONSHIP MANAGEMENT 11-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
MEM304-A Marketing Research 13-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
MEM303-B MANAGEMENT OF TRAINING AND DEVELOPMENT 11-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
MEM303-A HUMAN RESOURCES PLANNING & DEVELOPMENT 13-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
MEM302 organizational development 12-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
MEM301 optimization method 13-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM

Exicutive MBA(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
MEM307-B MEDICAL TERMINOLOGY & PROCEDURES 10-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
MEM307-A HOSPITAL PLANNING 10-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
MEM306-B QUALITY CONTROL, QUALITY ASSURANCE AND RELIABILITY 10-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
MEM306-A production planning and control 13-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
MEM305-B TAXATION AND TAX PLANNING 14-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
MEM305-A SECURITY ANALYSIS & PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT 13-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
MEM304-B CUSTOMER RELATIONSHIP MANAGEMENT 11-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
MEM304-A Marketing Research 13-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
MEM303-B MANAGEMENT OF TRAINING AND DEVELOPMENT 11-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
MEM303-A HUMAN RESOURCES PLANNING & DEVELOPMENT 13-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
MEM302 organizational development 12-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
MEM301 optimization method 13-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM

Law(1 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
BL105 LEGAL & CONSTITUTIONAL HISTORY OF INDIA 13-10-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BL104 LAW OF TORTS, MOTOR VEHICLE ACT, AND CONSUMER PROTECTION LAW 11-10-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BL103 SPECIFIC CONTRACT, INDIAN PARTERSHIP ACT & SALES OF GOOD ACT 1930 11-10-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BL102 LAW OF CONTRACT & SPECIFIC RELIEF ACT 1963 11-10-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BL101 JURISPRUDENCE & LEGAL THEORY 11-10-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

Law(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
BL305 PROFESSIONAL ETHICS & ACCCOUNTANCY 13-10-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
Bl304 LAW OF EQUITY & INDIAN TRUST ACT 12-10-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BL303 ADMINISTRATIVE LAW 12-10-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BL302 CONSTITUTIONAL LAW-II 12-10-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BL 301 CONSTITUTIONAL LAW-I 12-10-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

Law(5 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
BL505 MOOT COURT EXERCISE & INTERNSHIP 02-12-2023 11:00 PM 04:00 PM
BL 504 HUMAN RIGHTS LAW 01-12-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BL503 Interpretation of Statute 29-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
Bl502 Public International law 25-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
BL501 COMPANY LAW 23-11-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

LLM(1 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
ML104 RESEARCH METHDOLOGY 13-10-2023 10:30 AM 02:00 PM
ML103 CONSTITUTIONAL LAW & NEW CHALLENGES-II 12-10-2023 10:30 AM 02:00 PM
ML102 CONSTITUTIONAL LAW & NEW CHALLENGES-I 12-10-2023 11:30 AM 02:00 PM
ML 101 LEGAL & CONSTITUTIONAL HISTORY OF INDIA 12-10-2023 10:30 AM 02:00 PM

LLM(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
LLM308 General principles of Criminal Law 25-10-2023 09:05 AM 09:05 PM
LLM307 LAW OF EVIDENCE 14-10-2023 10:05 AM 08:05 PM
LLM306 PENOLOGY 11-10-2023 10:05 AM 08:05 PM
LLM305 CRIMINOLOGY 18-10-2023 10:05 AM 09:05 PM

Fashion Design(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
MAFD305P Accessory Designing 20-10-2023
MAFD304P Portfolio and Design Collection 19-10-2023
MAFD303T Design Management 18-10-2023
MAFD302T Fashion Forecasting 17-10-2023
MAFD301P Advance Surface Ornamentation 16-10-2023

(2 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
AML07236T Industrial Information Sys. 30-10-2023
AML07235T Legal Information Sys. 30-10-2023
AML07234T Agrictural Infor. Sys. 30-10-2023
AML072333T Archival, Museum & Archa. Infor. Sys. FM 30-10-2023
AML07232T Academic Library and Information System FM 30-10-2023
AML07231P MANAGEMENT INFORMATION SYSTEMS 30-10-2023
AML07204P Information retrieval -Practice - II 30-10-2023
AML07203T Information technology: basics & applications 30-10-2023
AML07202T Information sources, products and services 30-10-2023
AML07201T Information retrieval 30-10-2023

Fashion Design(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
MSCFD305P Accessory Designing 26-10-2023
MSCFD304P Portfolio and Design Collection 19-10-2023
MSCFD303T Design Management 24-10-2023
MSCFD302T Fashion Forecasting 18-10-2023
MSCFD301P Advance Surface Ornamentation 16-10-2023

Computer Science and Application(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
SMS04393 MINI PROJECT/SEMINAR. 14-10-2023
SMS04392 R PROGRAMMING LANGUAGE LAB 11-10-2023
SMS04391 ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE LAB 04-10-2023
SMS04351 CYBER LAW & ETHICS 03-10-2023
SMS04304 INTERNET OF THING 12-10-2023
SMS04303 DATA MINING 11-10-2023
SMS04302 R PROGRAMMING LANGUAGE 10-10-2023
SMS04301 ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE 03-10-2023

Physics(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
SMS10392P Physics Lab Course -VI 16-10-2023
SMS10391P Physics Lab Course -V 16-10-2023
SMS10335T Analog System and Application 16-10-2023
SMS10336T Astronomy &Astrophysics 16-10-2023
SMS10334T Physics of Nano Material 16-10-2023
SMS10333T Biological Physics 16-10-2023
SMS10332T Laser Physics & Application 16-10-2023
SMS10331T Solid State Physics -II 16-10-2023
SMS10302T SOLID STATE PHYSICS-I 16-10-2023
SMS10301T NUCLEAR AND PARTICLE PHYSICS 16-10-2023

Chemistry(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
SMS04382P Chemistry Lab Course: IV 16-10-2023 12:30 PM 03:30 PM
SMS04381P Chemistry Lab Course: III 16-10-2023 12:30 PM 03:30 PM
SMS04335T Elective III : Industrial Chemistry 16-10-2023 12:30 PM 03:30 PM
SMS04334T Elective II: Newer Synthetic Reactions and Reagents / Heterocyclic Chemistry 16-10-2023 12:30 PM 03:30 PM
SMS04331T Elective I : Green Chemistry 16-10-2023 12:30 PM 03:30 PM
SMS04302T Bioinorganic and Environmental Chemistry 16-10-2023 12:30 PM 03:30 PM
SMS04301T Natural Product and Medicinal Chemistry 16-10-2023 12:30 PM 03:30 PM

Mathematics(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
SMS06335T GRAPH THEORY I 16-10-2023
SMS06333T OPERATION RESEARCH I 16-10-2023
SMS06331T Cryptography 16-10-2023
SMS06302T Partial differential equations and Mechanics -I 16-10-2023
SMS06301T INTEGRATION THEORY AND FUNCTIONAL ANALYSIS-I 16-10-2023

Botany(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
SMS03392P LAB COURSE-VI-(COMBINING BOTANY- ELECTIVE-I AND II) 14-10-2023
SMS03391P LAB COURSE-V (COMBINIG-BIOTECHNOLOGY AND PLANT TISSUE CULTURE-RESEACH METHODOLOGY AND BIOSTATICS) 14-10-2023
SMS03333T MOLECULAR PLANT PATHOLOGY 14-10-2023
SMS03332T POLLUTION AND BIODIVERSITY CONSERVATION 14-10-2023
SMS03302T RESEARCH METHODOLOGY AND BIOSTATISTICS 14-10-2023
SMS03301T BIOTECHNOLOGY AND PLANT TISSUE CULTURE 14-10-2023

Zoology(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
SMS11392P Lab Course: VI (Combining Electives I and II) 15-10-2023 10:00 AM 01:00 PM
SMS11391P Lab course: V (Combining Zoology IX and X) 15-10-2023 10:00 AM 01:00 PM
SMS11333T Major Elective II: C-Biochemical and Molecular Techniques 16-10-2023 10:00 AM 01:00 PM
SMS11331T Major Elective I: A- Entomology and Fish Biology 15-10-2023 10:00 AM 01:00 PM
SMS11302T Zoology X: Research Methodology and Biostatistics 15-10-2023 10:00 AM 01:00 PM
SMS11301T Zoology IX: Animal Behaviour & Environmental Biology 15-10-2023 10:00 AM 01:00 PM

Bio-Chemistry(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
SMS01392P Lab Course: VI (Combining Electives I, II & III) 13-10-2023
SMS01391P Lab course: V (Combining Biochemistry IX and X) 12-10-2023
SMS01334T Major Elective II: D- Bioprocess Engineering and Technology 10-10-2023
SMS01333T Major Elective II: C- Genetic Engineering 10-10-2023
SMS01332T Major Elective I: B- Nutritional Biochemistry 14-10-2023
SMS01331T Major Elective I: A- Plant Biochemistry 11-10-2023
SMS01302T Biochemistry X: Research Methodology and Biostatistics 16-10-2023
SMS01301T Biochemistry IX: Clinical Biochemistry 10-10-2023

Microbiology(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
SMS07392P Lab Course: VI (Combining Electives I and II) 16-10-2023
SMS07391P Lab course: V (Combining Microbiology IX and X) 16-10-2023
SMS07304T Major Elective II: D. Food and Diary Microbiology 16-10-2023
SMS07303T Major Elective I: A. Environmental Microbiology & Wastewater Management 16-10-2023
SMS07302T Microbiology X: Research Methodology and Biostatistics 16-10-2023
SMS07301T Microbiology IX: Medical Microbiology 16-10-2023

Microbiology(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
SMS07392P Lab Course: VI (Combining Electives I and II) 16-10-2023
SMS07391P Lab course: V (Combining Microbiology IX and X) 16-10-2023
SMS07304T Major Elective II: D. Food and Diary Microbiology 16-10-2023
SMS07303T Major Elective I: A. Environmental Microbiology & Wastewater Management 16-10-2023
SMS07302T Microbiology X: Research Methodology and Biostatistics 16-10-2023
SMS07301T Microbiology IX: Medical Microbiology 16-10-2023

Bio-Technology(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
SMS02307P Lab Course: VI (Combining Electives I and II) 15-10-2023 10:00 AM 01:00 PM
SMS02306P Lab course: V (Combining Biotechnology IX and X) 13-10-2023
SMS02334T Major elective II B medical biotechnology 14-10-2023
SMS02333T Major elective II A Nanotechnology 11-10-2023
SMS02332T Major Elective I B:Bioprocess Engineering and Technology 13-10-2023
SMS02331T Major Elective I A: Environmental Biotechnology 13-10-2023
SMS02302T Biotechnology X: Research Methodology and Biostatistics 13-10-2023
SMS02301T Biotechnology IX: Enzymology and Enzyme Technology 13-10-2023

Environmental Science(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
SMS05382P EVS Lab course: VI 16-10-2023 11:45 AM 02:45 PM
SMS05381P EVS Lab course: V 16-10-2023 11:45 AM 02:45 PM
SMS05335T Sustainable Agriculture and Organic Farming 16-10-2023 11:45 AM 02:45 PM
SMS05333T Solid and Hazardous Wastes Management 16-10-2023 11:45 AM 02:45 PM
SMS05331T Water and Wastewater Technology 16-10-2023 11:45 AM 02:45 PM
SMS05302T Environmental Impact Analysis and Environmental Audit 16-10-2023 11:45 AM 02:45 PM
SMS05301T Environmental Pollution II: Air, Noise and Radiation 16-10-2023 11:45 AM 02:45 PM

Nutrition and Dietetics(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
SMS08392P LAB COURSE- VI (COMBINING ELECTIVE I & II) 13-10-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
SMS08391P LAB COURSE- V (COMBINING FOOD MICROBIOLOGY AND RESEARCH METHODOLOGY & BIOSTATISTICS) 05-10-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
SMS08334T ELECTIVE II- B) NUTRITION FOR FITNESS AND SPORTS 08-10-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
SMS08332T ELECTIVE I- B) FOOD HYGIENE AND SANITATION 10-10-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
SMS08302T NUTRITION X: Research Methodology and Biostatistics 11-10-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
SMS08301T NUTRITION IX: FOOD MICROBIOLOGY 12-10-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

Optometry(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
SMS09183P Case Presentation 21-10-2023
SMS09182P Clinics (specialty) 20-10-2023
SMS09181P Practical Advance Contact Lens 19-10-2023
SMS09303T Medical Law and Ethics 18-10-2023
SMS09302T Visual Rehabilitation & Vision training and Sports Vision 17-10-2023
SMS09301T Advance Contact Lens 16-10-2023

Interior Design(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
MSCID305P INTERIOR SPACE DESIGN 21-10-2023
MSCID304P AUTOCAD 20-10-2023
MSCID304T ROLE OF INTERIOR DESIGNER -I 19-10-2023
MSCID303T LANDSCAPE DESIGN 18-10-2023
MSCID302T CONSTRUCTION TECHNIQUES & PAST OF BUILDING 17-10-2023
MSCID301T COMMERCIAL INTERIOR SPACE DESIGN 16-10-2023

Yoga and Naturopathy(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
SMS10-384 NATUROPATHY PRACTICAL-II 19-10-2023
SMS10-383 MARMA THERAPY PRACTICAL 26-10-2023
SMS10-382 ALTERNATIVE THERAPY PRACTICAL 16-10-2023
SMS10-381 YOGA PRACTICAL-III 18-10-2023
SMS10-334 MARMA THERAPY 18-10-2023
SMS10-333 ALTERNATIVE THERAPY 17-10-2023
SMS10-332 FUNDAMENTAL OF AYURVEDA 21-10-2023
SMS10-331 HYGIENE, DIET & NUTRITION 11-10-2023
SMS10-303 MANAGEMENT OF COMMON DISORDERS THROUGH NATUROPATHY-I 18-10-2023
SMS10-302 ESSENCE OF YOGOPNISHAD 19-10-2023
SMS10-301 PATANJAL YOGA SUTRA 18-10-2023

Yoga Science and Therapy(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
SMS11-384 YOGA THERAPY PRACTICAL-I 18-10-2023
SMS11-383 MARMA THERAPY PRACTICAL 26-10-2023
SMS11-382 ALTERNATIVE THERAPY PRACTICAL 16-10-2023
SMS11-381 YOGA PRACTICAL-III 18-10-2023
SMS11-334 MARMA THERAPY 18-10-2023
SMS11-333 ALTERNATIVE THERAPY 17-10-2023
SMS11-332 FUNDAMENTAL OF AYURVEDA 21-10-2023
SMS11-331 DIET THERAPY 19-10-2023
SMS11-303 MANAGEMENT OF COMMON DISORDERS THROUGH YOGA THERAPY-I 18-10-2023
SMS11-302 ESSENCE OF YOGOPNISHAD 19-10-2023
SMS11-301 PATANJAL YOGA SUTRA 18-10-2023

M.Tech - Health Safety and Enviornment(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
MENHS304P SEMINAR BASED ON DISSERTATION 13-10-2023 11:00 AM 02:15 PM
MENHS303P PRELIMINARY WORK ON DISSERTATION 13-10-2023 11:00 AM 02:15 PM
MENHS302B Hazard & safety measures in process industry 13-10-2023 11:00 AM 02:15 PM
MENHS301T SAFETY IN ENGINEERING INDUSTRTY 14-10-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

MINING ENGINEERING(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
MENMN304 Dissertation Phase-I/Industrial Project (to be continued and evaluated next semester) 14-10-2023
MENMN303 TECHNICAL PAPER WRITING AND SEMINAR 14-10-2023
MENMN302B COMPUTATIONAL FLUID DYNAMICS 14-10-2023
MENMN301B FINITE ELEMENT ANALYSIS 14-10-2023

Highway Engineering(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
MENHE304P Pre-dissertation (Literature Review/ Problem Formulation/ Synopsis 13-10-2023 01:00 PM 05:00 PM
MENHE303P Technical Paper Writing and Seminar 13-10-2023 01:00 PM 05:00 PM
MENHE302T Environmental Impact Assessment of Transportation Projects (Elective-III) 14-10-2023 10:00 AM 01:00 PM
MENHE301T Traffic Management And Design 13-10-2023 10:00 AM 01:00 PM

Structure Engineering(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
MENSE304P Pre-dissertation (Literature Review/ Problem Formulation/ Synopsis 13-10-2023 01:00 PM 05:00 PM
MENSE303P Technical Paper Writing and Seminar 13-10-2023 01:00 PM 05:00 PM
MENSE302T Theory of Plates and Shells (Elective-III) 14-10-2023 10:00 AM 01:00 PM
MENSE301T Structural Dynamics 12-10-2023 10:00 AM 01:00 PM

WRE(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
MENWR304P Pre-dissertation (Literature Review/ Problem Formulation/ Synopsis 13-10-2023 01:00 PM 05:00 PM
MENWR303T Technical Paper Writing and Seminar 13-10-2023 01:00 PM 05:00 PM
MENWR302T Design of Water Supply And Sewerage Systems (Elective-III) 14-10-2023 01:00 PM 05:00 PM
MENWR301T Irrigation & Drainage Engineering 13-10-2023 01:00 PM 05:00 PM

Geo-Tech Engineering(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
MENGE304P Pre-dissertation (Literature Review/ Problem Formulation/ Synopsis 13-10-2023 01:00 PM 05:00 PM
MENGE303P Technical Paper Writing and Seminar 13-10-2023 01:00 PM 05:00 PM
MENGE302T Earth and Rock fill Dams (Elective-III) 06-10-2023 03:00 PM 05:00 PM
MENGE301T Reinforced Soil Structure 06-10-2023 03:00 PM 05:00 PM

URBAN AND TOWN PLANNING(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
MENUP304P Pre-dissertation (Literature Review/ Problem Formulation/ Synopsis 13-10-2023 01:00 PM 05:00 PM
MENUP303P Technical Paper Writing and Seminar 13-10-2023 01:00 PM 05:00 PM
MENUP302T Urban Design (Elective-III) 14-10-2023 10:00 AM 01:00 PM
MENUP301T Sustainable Urban Planning 12-10-2023 10:00 AM 01:00 PM

CSE(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
EMT04304 TECHNICAL PAPER WRITING AND SEMINAR 11-10-2023
EMT04303 PRELIMINARY WORK ON DISSERTATION 05-10-2023
EMT04351B Elective �II Cellular and Mobile Computing 12-10-2023
EMT04301 ADVANCED AI & EDGE COMPUTING 10-10-2023

Cyber Forensics(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
EMT06304 TECHNICAL PAPER WRITING AND SEMINAR 11-10-2023
EMT06303 PRELIMINARY WORK ON DISSERTATION 05-10-2023
EMT06351A Elective �II Malware Analysis & Risk Assessment 11-10-2023
EMT06301 Cyber Law Policies & Compliances 16-10-2023

Instrumentation and Control(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
MENIC304P SEMINAR BASED ON DISSERTATION 04-10-2023
MENIC303P PRELIMINARY PROJECT 03-10-2023
MENIC302TC PROGRAMMABLE LOGIC CONTROLLERS 03-10-2023
MENIC301T ADAPTIVE CONTROL SYSTEMS 14-10-2023

Power System Control(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
MENPS304P Pre-dissertation (Literature Review/ Problem Formulation/ Synopsis 02-10-2023
MENPS303P TECHNICAL PAPER WRITING & SEMINAR 03-10-2023
MENPS302TB ANN & FUZZY TECHNIQUES 10-10-2023
MENPS301T POWER SYSTEM PLANNING & MANAGEMENT 14-10-2023

Production Technology(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
MENPE304P SEMINAR BASED ON DISSERTATION 14-10-2023 11:00 AM 02:25 PM
MENPE303P PRELIMINARY WORK ON DISSERTATION 14-10-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
MENPE302C Advances in Material Processing 14-10-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
MENPE301T ADVANCED MANUFACTURING PROCESSES 14-10-2023 11:00 AM 02:00 PM

Yoga and Naturopathy(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
AMA09-384 NATUROPATHY PRACTICAL-II 19-10-2023
AMA09-383 MARMA THERAPY PRACTICAL 20-10-2023
AMA09-382 Alternative Therapy Practical 12-10-2023
AMA09-381 YOGA PRACTICAL-III 26-10-2023
AMA09-334 MARMA THERAPY 11-10-2023
AMA09-333 ALTERNATIVE THERAPY 11-10-2023
AMA09-331 HYGIENE, DIET & NUTRITION 05-10-2023
AMA09-332 FUNDAMENTAL OF AYURVEDA 17-10-2023
AMA09-303 MANAGEMENT OF COMMON DISORDERS THROUGH NATUROPATHY-I 19-10-2023
AMA09-302 ESSENCE OF YOGOPNISHAD 20-10-2023
AMA09-301 PATANJAL YOGA SUTRA 16-10-2023

English(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
AMA02-304 AMERICAN LITERATURE 15-10-2023
AMA02-303 MODERN EUROPEAN DRAMA 15-10-2023
AMA02-302 HISTORY OF LITERATURE & PHILOLOGY 15-10-2023
AMA02-301 EUROPEAN CLASSICAL LITERATURE 15-10-2023

Hindi(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
AMA04-351 ???? ??????? ??? ?????? ???? ???- ?? 15-10-2023
AMA04-332 ????? ?????? 1/2/3 ?????? ?? ???? ????? ??? 15-10-2023
AMA04-303 ?????? ???????????? 15-10-2023
AMA04-302 ?????? ????? ????? ??? -2 15-10-2023
AMA04-301 ?????? ??????? ?? ?????? ?????? ??? 15-10-2023

Hindi(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
AMA04-351 ???? ??????? ??? ?????? ???? ???- ?? 15-10-2023
AMA04-332 ????? ?????? 1/2/3 ?????? ?? ???? ????? ??? 15-10-2023
AMA04-303 ?????? ???????????? 15-10-2023
AMA04-302 ?????? ????? ????? ??? -2 15-10-2023
AMA04-301 ?????? ??????? ?? ?????? ?????? ??? 15-10-2023

Economics(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
AMA01-304 LABOUR ECONOMICS 15-10-2023
AMA01-303 PUBLIC FINANCE 15-10-2023
AMA01-302 INTERNATIONAL TRADE-I 15-10-2023
AMA01-301 ECONOMICS OF DEVELOPMENT AND GROWTH-I 15-10-2023

Sociology(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
AMA12-351 SOCIETY & EUCATION 15-10-2023
AMA12-333 FAMILY WELFARE & COUNSELLING 15-10-2023
AMA12-332 POLITICAL SOCIOLOGY 15-10-2023
AMA12-331 CRIME & DEVIANCE 15-10-2023
AMA12-302 URBAN SOCIOLOGY 15-10-2023
AMA12-301 DEMOGRAPHICAL PROFILE 15-10-2023

Geography(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
AMA03-305 Remote Sensing and Quantitative Techniques 15-10-2023
AMA03-333 RESEARCH METHDOLOGY 15-10-2023
AMA03-303 SOCIAL GEOGRAPHY 15-10-2023
AMA03-302 Remote Sensing 15-10-2023
AMA03-301 Settlement Geography 15-10-2023

Geography(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
AMA03-305 Remote Sensing and Quantitative Techniques 15-10-2023
AMA03-333 RESEARCH METHDOLOGY 15-10-2023
AMA03-303 SOCIAL GEOGRAPHY 15-10-2023
AMA03-302 Remote Sensing 15-10-2023
AMA03-301 Settlement Geography 15-10-2023

Psychology(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
AMA10-305 PRACTICUM 15-10-2023
AMA10305 PRACTICUM MA PSYCHOLOGY 15-10-2023
AMA10-312 CHILD & DEVELOPMENTAL PSYCHOLOGY 15-10-2023
AMA10-311 TESTING & MEASUREMENT 15-10-2023
AMA10301 ABNORMAL PSYCHOLOGY 15-10-2023
AMA10-302 CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGY 15-10-2023

Journalism and Mass Communication(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
AMA06-305 PRACTICAL WORK 15-10-2023
AMA06-304 MEDIA & SOCIETY 15-10-2023
AMA06-303 PUBLIC RELATION 15-10-2023
AMA06-302 FILM STUDIES 15-10-2023
AMA06-301 PRINCIPLES OF JOURNALISM 15-10-2023

Journalism and Mass Communication(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
AMA06-305 PRACTICAL WORK 15-10-2023
AMA06-304 MEDIA & SOCIETY 15-10-2023
AMA06-303 PUBLIC RELATION 15-10-2023
AMA06-302 FILM STUDIES 15-10-2023
AMA06-301 PRINCIPLES OF JOURNALISM 15-10-2023

Education(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
SMAE-1G Fundamental of Education -1 (for other Discipline) 01-11-2023
SMAE-2A Inclusive Education 01-11-2023
SMAE-1B Environmental Education 01-11-2023
SMAE-12 Pedagogy Practical 01-11-2023
SMAE-11 Research Methodology-2 01-11-2023

Banking and Finance(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
CMC305B ECONOMICS FOR FINANCE 12-10-2023
CMC304B BANKING PRACTICE AND INSTITUTIONS 12-10-2023
CMC303 Research Methodology 12-10-2023
CMC302 BUSINESS LAW 12-10-2023
CMC301 ENTREPRENEURESHIP AND SMALL BUSINESSES 14-10-2023

Taxation(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
CMC305T TAX PLANNING & MANAGEMENT 06-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
CMC304T Income Tax Law and Accounts 03-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
CMC303 RESEARCH METHODOLOY 04-10-2023 02:00 PM 05:00 PM
CMC302 BUSINESS LAW 12-10-2023
CMC301 ENTREPRENEURESHIP AND SMALL BUSINESSES 14-10-2023

(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
ABA08-304 ATHLETICS & GAME 15-10-2023
ABA08-303 SPORTS MEDICINE 15-10-2023
ABA08-302 SPORTS PSYCHOLOGY 15-10-2023
ABA08-301 SCIENTIFIC COACHING METHODS 15-10-2023

HUMAN RESOURCE AND HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
MMB307(B) health care economics 16-10-2023
MMB307(A) hospital waste management 16-10-2023
MMB305(B) HRM TRAINING & DEVELOPMENT(HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGAEMENET) 16-10-2023
MMB305(A) management of industrial relations 16-10-2023
MMB302 organizational development 16-10-2023
MMB301 optimization method 16-10-2023

MANAGEMENT(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
MMB318-B MNC'S: FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT 16-10-2023
MMB318-A international trade and operations 16-10-2023
MMB317-B e-commerce an application 16-10-2023
MMB317-A FUNDAMENTAL OF E-COMMERCE AND NETWORKING 16-10-2023
MMB316-B fundamental of e-commerce 16-10-2023
MMB316-A fundamental of digital marketing 16-10-2023
MMB315-B PUBLIC RELATIONS MEDIA 16-10-2023
MMB315-A PRINCIPLE OF COMMUNICATION 16-10-2023
MMB314-B LOGISTIC MANAGEMENT 16-10-2023
MMB314-A PURCHASING AND INVENTORY MANAGEMENT 16-10-2023
MMB313-B tourism resources 16-10-2023
MMB313-A tourism concept and impacts 16-10-2023
MMB312-B geoinformatics in disaster management 16-10-2023
MMB312-A disaster management policy and agency 16-10-2023
MMB311-B rural development programme 16-10-2023
MMB311-A human resource development in rural sector 16-10-2023
MMB310-B purchasing and material management 16-10-2023
MMB310-A production planning and control 16-10-2023
MMB309-B bank management 16-10-2023
MMB309A insurance management 16-10-2023
MMB308-B DATA CENTRE MANAGEMENT 16-10-2023
MMB308-A network application and management 16-10-2023
MMB307-B health care economics 16-10-2023
MMB307-A hospital waste management 16-10-2023
MMB306-B income tax management 16-10-2023
MMB306-A international finance management 16-10-2023
MMB305-B HRM: training and development 16-10-2023
MMB305-A MANAGEMENT OF INDUSTRIAL RALATIONS 16-10-2023
MMB304-B INTERNATIONAL MARKETING (MARKETING MANAGEMENET) 16-10-2023
MMB304-A SALES AND DISTRIBUTION MANAGEMENT(MARKETING MANAGEMENT) 16-10-2023
MMB302 ORGANAIZATIONAL DEVELOPMENT 16-10-2023
MMB301 OPTIMAIZATION METHOD 16-10-2023

(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
SMC04393 MACHINE LEARNING LAB 10-10-2023
SMC04392 SOFTWARE TESTING LAB 10-10-2023
SMC04391 Web Development Lab 10-10-2023
SMC04352 Elective -III Machine Learning 10-10-2023
SMC04351 Elective �II Virtualization and Cloud Computing 10-10-2023
SMC04304 ADVANCED SOFTWARE TESTING 14-10-2023
SMC04303 THEORY OF COMPUTATION 10-10-2023
SMC04302 FULL STACK WEB DEVELOPMENT 10-10-2023
SMC04301 INFORMATION THEORY & CODING 12-10-2023

(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
AMA11- 305P PRACTICAL WORK 15-10-2023
AMA11- 304 SOCIAL WELFARE ADMINSTRATION DSE 1 15-10-2023
AMA11- 303 COMMUNICATION FOR DEVELOPMENT 15-10-2023
AMA11- 302 SOCIAL WORK WITH OLDER PERSON 15-10-2023
AMA11- 301 SOCIAL WORK RESPONSE TO HEALTH CARE 15-10-2023

MASTER OF SOCIAL WORK(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
AMA11- 305P PRACTICAL WORK 15-10-2023
AMA11- 304 SOCIAL WELFARE ADMINSTRATION DSE 1 15-10-2023
AMA11- 303 COMMUNICATION FOR DEVELOPMENT 15-10-2023
AMA11- 302 SOCIAL WORK WITH OLDER PERSON 15-10-2023
AMA11- 301 SOCIAL WORK RESPONSE TO HEALTH CARE 15-10-2023

MASTER OF SOCIAL WORK(3 Semester)

Subject Code Subject Name Date Start Time End Time
AMA11- 305P PRACTICAL WORK 15-10-2023
AMA11- 304 SOCIAL WELFARE ADMINSTRATION DSE 1 15-10-2023
AMA11- 303 COMMUNICATION FOR DEVELOPMENT 15-10-2023
AMA11- 302 SOCIAL WORK WITH OLDER PERSON 15-10-2023
AMA11- 301 SOCIAL WORK RESPONSE TO HEALTH CARE 15-10-2023